Tassi di cambio della BCE

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %Precedente
Baht Tailandese38,0016.30+0,02%37,99
Brasilian Real4,3616.30+0,68%4,33
Corona Ceca25,8616.30+0,11%25,84
Corona Danese7,4516.30-0,01%7,45
Corona Islandese126,6016.30+0,64%125,80
Corona Norvegese9,4316.30-0,46%9,47
Corona Svedese10,3216.30+0,48%10,28
Dollaro Australiano1,5716.30-0,15%1,57
Dollaro Canadese1,5416.30-0,11%1,54
Dollaro Di Hong Kong9,0516.30-0,35%9,08
Dollaro Di Singapore1,5716.30-0,03%1,57
Dollaro Neozelandese1,6816.30-0,04%1,69
Dollaro Usa1,1516.30-0,35%1,16
Fiorino Ungherese326,1516.30+0,62%324,15
Franco Svizzero1,1516.30-0,36%1,15
Kuna Croata7,3816.30-0,06%7,38
Lev Bulgaro1,9616.30INV.1,96
Lira Sterlina0,8716.30-0,58%0,88
Mexican Peso23,5316.30-0,64%23,68
Nuova Lira Turca5,4816.30-0,34%5,49
Nuovo Leu Romeno4,6716.30+0,06%4,67
Peso Filippino61,6416.30-0,37%61,86
Rand Sudafricano15,7616.30-0,50%15,84
Ringgit Malese4,6316.30+0,03%4,63
Rublo Russo73,5616.30-0,09%73,62
Rupia Indiana78,4116.30-0,56%78,86
Rupia Indonesiana16.261,4016.30-0,36%16.320,23
Sheqel Israeliano4,1816.30-0,64%4,21
Won Sudcoreano1.280,7916.30-0,09%1.281,98
Yen127,5916.30+0,16%127,39
Yuan Cinese7,5016.30+0,03%7,50
Zloty Polacco4,3316.30+0,24%4,32
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO