Listino azionario Italiano

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
4Aim Sicaf---19/02/2018INV.---------505,00
A.S. Roma0,6017.35+1,88%0,590,590,600,58
A2A1,4017.35-0,96%1,431,401,431,41
Abitare In330,0015.20INV.330,00330,00330,00330,00
Acea14,5217.35-1,16%14,7214,3514,7214,69
Acotel Group3,4617.35-0,57%3,473,453,503,48
Acsm-Agam2,3417.35-1,68%2,352,342,382,38
Adidas181,6012.35-0,11%181,25181,25181,75181,80
Advanced Micro Devices---19/02/2018INV.---------9,56
Aedes0,4217.35-2,53%0,440,420,440,43
Aeffe2,2117.35INV.2,222,172,222,21
Aegon5,6616.12+1,62%5,665,665,665,57
Aeroporto Guglielmo Marconi15,7217.35-0,63%15,8015,7215,9615,82
Agatos0,2917.28-3,31%0,290,290,300,30
Ageas---09/02/2018INV.---------40,70
Ahold Del---20/02/2018INV.---------17,52
Air Liquide---16/02/2018INV.---------102,00
Airbus97,5217.13+0,54%97,6297,2197,6297,00
Alerion3,2217.29+3,54%3,083,073,293,11
Alfio Bardolla6,2017.18-3,28%6,406,176,406,41
Alkemy12,6017.35-0,16%12,6412,6012,6412,62
Allianz192,6017.05+0,16%192,28190,74192,80192,30
Alp.I10,3217.27-0,81%10,4010,3210,4010,40
Alphabet Classe A---19/02/2018INV.---------893,00
Alphabet Classe C900,0013.36+2,97%900,00900,00900,00874,00
Altaba---19/02/2018INV.---------63,00
Amazon1.212,0017.29+2,19%1.222,001.188,001.222,001.186,00
Ambienthesis0,3817.35-2,79%0,390,380,400,39
Ambromobiliare3,7415.52+3,89%3,673,673,753,60
Amgen149,0014.19+1,36%149,00149,00149,00147,00
Amplifon13,4217.35+0,30%13,3813,2113,4913,38
Anheuser-Busch---19/02/2018INV.---------85,70
Anima Holding6,1917.35-0,24%6,256,076,276,21
Ansaldo Sts12,1217.35-0,66%12,3012,1012,3012,20
Apple139,0010.55-0,29%139,00139,00139,00139,40
Aquafil12,5017.35-0,40%12,4512,4012,5512,55
Ascopiave3,2817.35+0,92%3,243,243,303,25
Asml159,1517.16+3,18%158,40158,40159,15154,25
Assiteca2,5617.08+0,39%2,572,502,572,55
Astaldi2,5317.39+0,32%2,502,452,532,52
12345678910...
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO