Listino azionario Italiano

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
4Aim Sicaf---20/11/2017INV.---------530,00
A.S. Roma0,5217.35-0,29%0,520,520,530,53
A2A1,5517.35+0,91%1,541,531,551,54
Abitare In333,6017.35+0,21%328,10319,00333,60332,90
Acea14,6517.35-0,41%14,7914,6214,7914,71
Acotel Group4,8717.36+11,24%4,444,434,954,38
Acsm-Agam2,3017.36-3,52%2,372,302,402,38
Adidas181,0015.28-1,09%181,90181,00181,90183,00
Advanced Micro Devices---20/11/2017INV.---------9,96
Aedes0,4917.37-0,81%0,500,490,520,49
Aeffe2,3617.35-4,14%2,452,352,452,46
Aegon---22/11/2017INV.---------5,15
Aeroporto Guglielmo Marconi15,9617.35-0,25%16,0015,8516,0016,00
Agatos---22/11/2017INV.---------0,28
Ageas---23/11/2017INV.---------40,48
Ahold Del17,1013.20+0,41%17,1017,1017,1317,03
Air Liquide107,009.01-0,19%107,00107,00107,00107,20
Airbus---23/11/2017INV.---------85,95
Alerion3,0016.11INV.3,002,993,003,00
Alfio Bardolla7,3517.19-1,28%7,357,307,357,45
Allianz198,2017.06+1,12%195,60195,60199,30196,00
Alphabet Classe A---20/11/2017INV.---------875,50
Alphabet Classe C------INV.---------873,50
Altaba---14/11/2017INV.---------59,25
Amazon983,5017.28+2,08%983,50983,50983,50963,50
Ambienthesis0,4017.24-0,30%---0,390,400,40
Ambromobiliare---22/11/2017INV.---------3,69
Amgen142,1016.02-5,27%142,90142,10142,90150,00
Amplifon12,9617.35+1,09%12,8512,7713,0512,82
Anheuser-Busch99,0013.24+0,25%99,0099,0099,0098,75
Anima Holding5,9417.37-0,67%5,975,906,005,98
Ansaldo Sts11,9217.35+1,62%11,7011,7011,9211,73
Apple147,3016.01-0,20%147,90147,30151,10147,60
Ascopiave3,6417.35-0,44%3,673,623,683,66
Asml---23/11/2017INV.---------155,60
Assiteca2,8512.15+0,14%2,782,772,852,84
Astaldi2,3817.35+1,02%2,392,362,462,35
Astm23,2417.35-1,11%23,4423,1823,6723,50
Atlantia27,3017.35-0,07%27,1227,0527,3427,32
Autogrill Spa10,6717.35+0,19%10,6710,5910,7710,65
12345678910...
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO