Listino azionario Italiano

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
4Aim Sicaf---19/06/2018INV.---------540,00
A.S. Roma0,4417.35+0,46%0,430,430,440,43
A2A1,4717.35-2,19%1,501,461,511,50
Abitare In314,0013.30INV.310,00310,00314,00314,00
Acea12,8417.35-1,38%12,9812,7913,1313,02
Acotel Group4,3216.10-1,82%4,414,194,604,40
Acsm-Agam2,4817.35-1,20%2,482,482,502,51
Adidas190,0517.15+0,03%192,80189,95192,80190,00
Advanced Micro Devices13,7217.06-6,03%---13,7214,0214,60
Aedes0,3317.18-2,39%0,330,330,340,34
Aeffe2,7317.35-2,33%2,782,712,782,79
Aegon5,2317.04-3,11%5,375,235,375,40
Aeroporto Guglielmo Marconi15,8417.35+0,51%15,8215,6415,9015,76
Agatos0,2416.50-2,46%---0,240,250,24
Ageas43,4116.48-1,00%43,5843,4143,5843,85
Ahold Del20,6516.58+0,78%---20,3520,7120,49
Air Liquide107,5016.09-0,83%108,25107,50108,25108,40
Airbus98,7917.22-0,62%99,6498,7999,7199,41
Alerion3,0917.29-0,96%3,083,033,093,12
Alfio Bardolla4,9617.35+0,92%---4,724,994,92
Alkemy11,6417.35-0,34%11,8011,5011,8011,68
Allianz173,4617.13-1,61%176,42173,40176,42176,30
Alp.I---15/06/2018INV.---------9,81
Alphabet Classe A1.014,0017.12-1,55%1.030,001.006,001.030,001.030,00
Alphabet Classe C1.000,0016.19-2,44%1.015,001.000,001.020,001.025,00
Altaba---20/06/2018INV.---------70,00
Amazon1.504,0017.28-0,79%1.516,001.420,001.542,001.516,00
Ambienthesis0,3716.55+1,09%0,370,360,370,37
Ambromobiliare3,8217.22-4,26%3,903,773,903,99
Amgen159,0016.45-0,93%161,00159,00161,00160,50
Amplifon17,6417.35+1,20%17,4517,3917,7317,43
Anheuser-Busch84,4515.40+1,03%83,9883,9884,4583,59
Anima Holding4,8617.35-2,98%5,044,835,085,01
Ansaldo Sts12,1417.35-0,33%---12,1212,2612,18
Apple162,0017.00+0,37%161,40161,20162,40161,40
Aquafil12,4017.38-1,98%12,6512,2012,7012,65
Archimede---19/06/2018INV.---------10,24
Ascopiave2,9217.35-2,50%3,022,923,023,00
Asml176,0016.10-0,90%176,00176,00176,00177,60
Assiteca2,8217.35+5,62%2,672,642,902,67
12345678910...
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO