DAX 30 - Francoforte

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
Adidas Ag Na O.N180,0017.35-0,96%181,55179,85182,60181,75
Allianz Se Na O.N197,9517.35+0,94%195,65195,55199,60196,10
Basf Se Na O.N95,1017.35+2,91%92,3091,8795,9892,41
Bay.Motoren Werke Ag St86,3817.35+0,05%86,4486,1687,1986,34
Bayer Ag Na O.N107,7517.35-0,69%108,30107,70109,35108,50
Beiersdorf Ag O.N97,2017.35-0,47%98,3096,9798,3697,66
Commerzbank Ag12,0817.35INV.12,0912,0812,2512,08
Continental Ag O.N216,9017.35+1,33%214,30213,40217,50214,05
Daimler Ag Na O.N70,0017.35+0,14%69,8569,8170,5369,90
Deutsche Bank Ag Na O.N16,0517.35+0,50%15,9915,9616,2215,97
Deutsche Boerse Na O.N91,8017.35+0,27%91,5090,9492,5691,55
Deutsche Post Ag Na O.N39,5617.35+0,38%39,3539,3439,8539,41
Dt.Telekom Ag Na14,8117.35-0,17%14,9114,7814,9314,83
E.On Se Na O.N9,7217.35-0,21%9,759,689,829,74
Fresen.Med.Care Kgaa O.N82,3517.35-0,18%82,5982,0583,0882,50
Fresenius Se+Co.Kgaa O.N60,7617.35-1,11%61,5060,5161,5161,44
Heidelbergcement Ag O.N90,3617.35-0,40%90,8290,0391,3390,72
Henkel Ag+Co.Kgaa Vzo112,8517.35+0,22%112,95112,25113,45112,60
Infineon Tech.Ag Na O.N24,7217.35+0,49%24,6324,5124,9924,60
Linde Ag O.N190,9517.35+0,34%190,10190,10193,20190,30
Lufthansa Ag Vna O.N28,6317.35+0,21%28,6028,5729,0828,57
Merck Kgaa O.N89,1517.35-0,72%89,9088,6790,3189,80
Muench.Rueckvers.Vna O.N189,6017.35+0,34%188,85188,35191,10188,95
Prosiebensat.1 Na O.N26,3817.35+0,55%26,2626,2126,6826,23
Rwe Ag St O.N19,7417.35+0,46%19,6719,6720,0319,65
Sap Se O.N97,2517.35+0,55%96,8296,2197,9896,72
Siemens Ag Na114,0517.35+0,13%114,05113,35115,35113,90
Thyssenkrupp Ag O.N22,8617.35+0,31%23,2022,8623,2622,79
Volkswagen Ag Vzo O.N169,4517.35+1,01%169,00168,80171,20167,75
Vonovia Se Na O.N39,6517.35+0,33%39,6039,3639,9239,52
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO