DAX 30 - Francoforte

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
Adidas Ag Na O.N180,6017.30-1,18%181,25180,05182,70182,75
Allianz Se Na O.N192,3217.29-0,10%192,32190,68192,94192,52
Basf Se Na O.N87,5717.29+0,10%87,1086,6087,6687,48
Bay.Motoren Werke Ag St86,6017.29-0,23%86,8286,0686,8786,80
Bayer Ag Na O.N98,4217.30-0,52%98,3397,6798,6198,93
Beiersdorf Ag O.N90,9017.29-1,11%91,5090,7691,8291,92
Commerzbank Ag13,1317.29+1,17%12,9312,8913,1512,98
Continental Ag O.N230,3017.29+0,44%229,80228,20230,30229,30
Daimler Ag Na O.N70,2917.29-0,47%70,5769,6470,6170,62
Deutsche Bank Ag Na O.N13,5917.29+1,49%13,3713,3013,6213,39
Deutsche Boerse Na O.N108,1517.29+2,85%104,10104,00108,25105,15
Deutsche Post Ag Na O.N37,4817.29+0,11%37,1837,0237,5037,44
Dt.Telekom Ag Na13,2917.30-0,04%13,3213,1813,3913,29
E.On Se Na O.N8,2017.29-0,63%8,268,148,268,25
Fresen.Med.Care Kgaa O.N87,1817.29+0,51%86,5486,4287,3286,74
Fresenius Se+Co.Kgaa O.N63,3817.29-0,22%63,2662,7863,6863,52
Heidelbergcement Ag O.N83,8817.29+0,12%83,5482,9484,2883,78
Henkel Ag+Co.Kgaa Vzo106,4017.29-0,75%106,45105,55106,95107,20
Infineon Tech.Ag Na O.N22,4217.30-0,40%22,5322,1722,5322,51
Linde Ag O.N. Z.Umt188,3017.29+1,73%185,10183,10188,30185,10
Lufthansa Ag Vna O.N27,6017.30+1,36%27,1027,0527,6327,23
Merck Kgaa O.N82,3417.29-1,39%83,0682,0083,1283,50
Muench.Rueckvers.Vna O.N183,9017.30-0,49%184,40183,00184,70184,80
Prosiebensat.1 Na O.N31,1417.30-0,99%31,4031,0531,7031,45
Rwe Ag St O.N16,1117.29-2,13%16,5616,0416,5816,46
Sap Se O.N84,6817.30+0,20%84,3483,7484,6984,51
Siemens Ag Na111,0617.29-1,05%112,26110,74112,32112,24
Thyssenkrupp Ag O.N22,8717.29-0,74%23,0222,6823,1023,04
Volkswagen Ag Vzo O.N163,3217.29-0,93%164,38161,64164,38164,86
Vonovia Se Na O.N37,2217.30-0,29%37,2136,9937,3937,33
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO