DAX 30 - Francoforte

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
Adidas Ag Na O.N190,1517.35+0,80%189,00188,60192,95188,65
Allianz Se Na O.N173,4817.35-1,39%176,16173,28176,88175,92
Basf Se Na O.N83,4017.35-1,99%85,2882,9485,4785,09
Bay.Motoren Werke Ag St81,2217.35-2,94%81,7580,7382,2083,68
Bayer Ag Na O.N96,3917.35-0,53%97,1896,0097,6696,90
Beiersdorf Ag O.N93,9017.35-5,61%99,5893,24100,3099,48
Commerzbank Ag8,5717.35-3,03%8,828,508,878,84
Continental Ag O.N210,7017.35-2,95%216,00209,60216,30217,10
Covestro Ag O.N72,7017.35-2,99%75,2872,2275,4874,94
Daimler Ag Na O.N57,8417.35-4,32%58,8057,5559,0060,45
Deutsche Bank Ag Na O.N9,3817.35-2,20%9,599,339,649,59
Deutsche Boerse Na O.N115,3017.35INV.116,15115,00116,95115,30
Deutsche Post Ag Na O.N29,3217.35-1,68%29,8629,2729,9029,82
Dt.Telekom Ag Na13,3917.35-0,63%13,4913,3513,5413,47
E.On Se Na O.N9,1017.35-1,13%9,229,099,279,20
Fresen.Med.Care Kgaa O.N86,7617.35INV.87,2686,5887,8286,76
Fresenius Se+Co.Kgaa O.N69,4817.35+0,81%69,2469,1470,1868,92
Heidelbergcement Ag O.N73,3817.30-2,24%75,2073,2675,2875,06
Henkel Ag+Co.Kgaa Vzo107,7017.29-0,19%108,15107,40109,05107,90
Infineon Tech.Ag Na O.N23,6917.35-2,55%24,4123,5324,4424,31
Linde Ag O.N. Z.Umt200,6017.35+0,80%199,90198,50202,60199,00
Lufthansa Ag Vna O.N22,6917.35-0,26%22,8022,5022,8222,75
Merck Kgaa O.N82,8417.35+0,12%83,0482,5684,0282,74
Muench.Rueckvers.Vna O.N176,5017.35-2,22%180,75176,05180,95180,50
Rwe Ag St O.N19,4017.30-1,45%19,6719,3619,7819,68
Sap Se O.N101,4217.35-1,27%102,98101,26103,28102,72
Siemens Ag Na114,7817.35-1,51%116,78114,34117,04116,54
Thyssenkrupp Ag O.N21,6517.35-1,90%22,1621,5322,3122,07
Volkswagen Ag Vzo O.N149,6417.35-3,11%152,28148,08153,98154,44
Vonovia Se Na O.N40,8617.35-0,20%40,9540,6941,2640,94
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO