CAC 40 - Parigi

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
Accor41,8217.35-0,24%41,7141,5942,0441,92
Air Liquide106,3017.35+0,14%105,95105,70107,20106,15
Airbus85,8017.36-0,10%85,7385,3886,3385,89
Arcelormittal Sa24,7617.35-0,24%24,8824,7425,0224,82
Atos127,1517.35+1,72%125,00124,75127,40125,00
Axa25,3517.36+0,80%25,1025,0525,4925,15
Bnp Paribas Act.A63,6417.37+1,06%62,8562,8364,3462,97
Bouygues43,1317.35-0,15%43,2043,0043,3943,20
Capgemini101,3517.36+1,35%100,0099,77101,80100,00
Carrefour16,7617.36-0,03%16,7616,6916,8416,77
Credit Agricole14,1317.36+1,44%13,9413,9214,2413,93
Danone70,7917.36+0,77%71,0070,6871,5470,25
Engie14,4617.36-0,38%14,5214,4614,6014,51
Essilor Intl108,2017.35+0,28%107,65107,55109,30107,90
Kering391,5017.35+0,14%391,10390,20392,80390,95
Klepierre34,6617.35-1,17%35,0434,6135,0435,07
L'Oreal187,2017.35+0,27%187,30186,80189,10186,70
Lafargeholcim47,5017.35+0,13%47,4447,0847,6347,44
Legrand62,2717.35-0,14%62,2662,1262,6162,36
Lvmh249,6017.35+0,32%248,80248,20250,75248,80
Michelin117,8517.35+0,26%117,40117,25118,50117,55
Nokia4,2617.35+0,76%4,234,234,304,22
Orange14,2717.38+0,07%14,2614,1814,3314,26
Pernod Ricard129,6517.35+0,43%129,25129,25130,55129,10
Peugeot18,1217.38-0,47%18,2418,1118,3818,21
Publicis Groupe Sa54,5717.35-0,07%54,4654,4155,4154,61
Renault85,8717.36+0,41%85,5185,3286,7285,52
Safran86,8017.35-0,23%86,9486,4487,1387,00
Saint Gobain48,6817.35-0,89%49,0348,6549,2149,12
Sanofi77,4517.36-0,12%77,4176,9077,7977,54
Schneider Electric71,7517.36-0,07%71,7671,4872,4271,80
Societe Generale43,5217.35+1,53%42,8242,7844,0042,86
Sodexo106,2517.35+0,47%105,55105,25106,75105,75
Solvay119,2517.35-0,08%119,00118,85120,00119,35
Technipfmc22,4917.36-2,54%23,0722,4923,0723,07
Total47,3517.36-0,11%47,3547,2447,7647,40
Unibail-Rodamco218,3017.35-0,14%218,20217,75219,60218,60
Valeo59,2617.35+1,04%58,7258,6459,3758,65
Veolia Environ21,0417.36-0,05%21,0521,0221,1921,05
Vinci86,6517.35-0,23%86,7086,3087,3786,85
12
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO