CAC 40 - Parigi

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
Accor40,769.15+0,02%40,7240,6840,8640,75
Air Liquide107,709.11+0,28%107,50107,50107,75107,40
Airbus73,929.14-0,11%73,7773,4773,9274,00
Arcelormittal Sa22,639.15+1,23%22,4922,4922,7222,35
Atos130,609.13-0,15%130,50130,50130,95130,80
Axa24,599.13-0,59%24,6624,5624,6624,73
Bnp Paribas Act.A66,389.14+0,32%66,0565,9766,4466,17
Bouygues39,169.09+0,26%39,0039,0039,1839,06
Capgemini101,059.14-0,93%101,85101,05102,00102,00
Carrefour16,859.14+0,09%16,8416,8216,8916,83
Credit Agricole14,979.14+0,37%14,9014,9014,9714,91
Danone66,809.13+0,29%66,5266,3966,8166,61
Engie14,359.13+0,07%14,3514,3314,3814,34
Essilor Intl104,209.14-1,28%105,35103,95105,35105,55
Kering330,859.14+0,12%330,35330,25330,90330,45
Klepierre32,909.10-0,06%32,9232,8832,9332,92
L'Oreal177,859.14+0,20%177,65177,10177,90177,50
Lafargeholcim51,129.12+0,37%50,8850,8851,2050,93
Legrand60,009.13+0,10%59,9059,8460,0659,94
Lvmh229,209.15-0,04%229,45228,95229,55229,30
Michelin120,559.13-0,25%120,35120,20120,60120,85
Nokia5,229.13-0,17%5,225,215,225,23
Orange14,169.15+0,50%14,1114,0914,1714,09
Pernod Ricard114,559.13-0,39%114,40114,40114,95115,00
Peugeot19,229.13+0,05%19,1419,1019,2319,21
Publicis Groupe Sa57,079.12+0,25%57,0056,9357,1056,93
Renault81,729.14+0,54%81,1980,9981,7281,28
Safran84,819.14-0,67%85,2084,7685,2985,38
Saint Gobain49,299.14-0,04%49,1149,1149,3649,31
Sanofi82,389.13+0,16%82,2982,0582,4982,25
Schneider Electric72,319.14+0,11%72,2572,1172,3672,23
Societe Generale48,079.15+0,30%47,8747,8548,1847,93
Sodexo101,559.14+0,35%101,30100,90101,60101,20
Solvay124,859.11-1,62%126,65124,05126,65126,90
Technipfmc23,009.13+0,35%23,0322,9923,1122,92
Total45,359.15+0,37%45,1445,1345,4345,18
Unibail-Rodamco205,159.12-0,22%205,15205,10205,70205,60
Valeo61,439.15-0,11%61,2161,2161,5761,50
Veolia Environ19,489.14-0,15%19,4619,4519,5219,51
Vinci80,319.13-0,25%80,3480,2580,3580,51
12
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO