CAC 40 - Parigi

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
Accor47,4117.35+4,31%44,9044,7247,4745,45
Air Liquide102,0017.35-0,10%102,00101,25102,50102,10
Airbus97,6617.38+0,69%97,4796,9097,8696,99
Arcelormittal Sa28,6017.35-0,81%28,4928,3028,7628,84
Atos115,2017.39-5,38%118,85114,75119,90121,75
Axa25,4517.37+0,18%25,1125,1125,6425,40
Bnp Paribas Act.A64,9517.38-0,20%65,2464,3165,3865,08
Bouygues43,1317.35+1,03%42,6442,4343,1342,69
Capgemini102,5517.38-1,01%103,00101,70103,30103,60
Carrefour19,1317.35-0,65%19,2018,9819,2019,25
Credit Agricole14,0017.38+0,94%13,9513,8514,0513,87
Danone64,7117.38+0,31%64,2264,0164,7964,51
Engie12,7017.35+0,67%12,6312,5612,7212,62
Essilor Intl109,9017.35+0,69%108,80107,80110,20109,15
Kering395,4017.38+1,33%391,00388,30395,40390,20
L'Oreal174,4017.35-0,68%175,10172,90175,45175,60
Lafargeholcim48,2817.35+0,88%47,9047,7148,2947,86
Legrand63,9017.35+0,63%63,3862,6863,9263,50
Lvmh246,7017.35+0,65%244,45244,10246,70245,10
Michelin127,6517.37+1,07%126,20124,95127,65126,30
Orange13,7017.38+0,15%13,9013,6614,0213,68
Pernod Ricard134,3017.38+0,98%132,50132,30134,65133,00
Peugeot17,7917.35-0,64%17,9217,6617,9317,90
Publicis Groupe Sa60,8817.35-1,01%61,3860,5461,4061,50
Renault86,1417.35-0,87%86,8385,6686,8386,90
Safran90,3017.35+0,49%89,6289,0290,3089,86
Saint Gobain44,3717.35+0,25%44,2743,7144,4744,26
Sanofi64,7017.37+0,23%64,1663,9564,9164,55
Schneider Electric72,3417.38-0,25%72,2871,5672,4272,52
Societe Generale46,4117.38+0,32%46,1445,8246,6746,26
Sodexo100,3017.35+1,01%99,0699,06100,4599,30
Solvay114,0017.38+0,09%113,50112,80114,20113,90
Stmicroelectronics18,7917.35+1,79%18,4918,3218,7918,46
Technipfmc23,7817.38-0,71%23,9223,5724,0223,95
Total46,8217.35+0,47%46,2146,1946,8246,60
Unibail-Rodamco189,4017.35+0,42%188,35186,70189,55188,60
Valeo61,6017.38+1,68%60,6660,3261,6060,58
Veolia Environ19,5517.38+1,01%19,3419,2419,5719,36
Vinci82,9017.37+0,14%82,3881,7882,9282,78
Vivendi20,9417.35-1,69%21,0120,7821,1521,30
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO