BEL 20 - Bruxelles

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
Ab Inbev100,109.08-0,35%99,9999,75100,10100,45
Ackermans V.Haaren148,109.08+0,37%147,50147,40148,10147,55
Ageas39,129.14-0,18%39,0939,0939,1639,19
Ahold Del15,339.14-0,42%15,3715,3215,3915,40
Aperam45,119.11+0,64%44,8844,8845,1544,83
Bekaert40,809.06+0,39%40,8040,6940,8540,64
Bpost24,499.10-0,71%24,5024,4924,5724,66
Cofinimmo107,759.09-0,23%107,65107,65107,85108,00
Colruyt45,809.14-1,64%46,4545,8046,4546,57
Elia49,0319/09/2017-0,49%49,1548,8849,3049,27
Engie14,359.13+0,07%14,3514,3314,3814,34
Galapagos84,489.13+0,19%84,5684,4884,9584,32
Gbl87,659.14+0,18%87,3287,3287,7387,49
Ing Groep N.V15,199.14+0,33%15,1515,1515,2115,14
Kbc70,179.14+0,44%69,7369,7370,1769,86
Ontex Group29,189.14-0,43%29,2229,1829,2229,30
Proximus29,079.13-0,09%29,0028,9629,1029,10
Sofina128,209.14-0,31%128,55128,05128,55128,60
Solvay124,859.11-1,62%126,65124,05126,65126,90
Telenet Group55,799.13+0,16%55,9155,6655,9255,70
Ucb59,909.13-0,12%59,9359,8560,2959,97
Umicore67,489.13-0,24%67,6467,4467,6667,64
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO