BEL 20 - Bruxelles

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
Ab Inbev98,3917.38-0,06%98,7298,1599,2598,45
Ackermans V.Haaren148,1517.35-0,84%149,00147,90149,70149,40
Ageas40,7417.35+0,65%40,4240,4040,9240,47
Ahold Del17,0217.35-0,06%17,0216,9317,1317,03
Aperam44,0417.35-0,14%44,2043,8944,2544,10
Bekaert35,8617.35+0,15%35,9035,6036,0035,81
Bpost25,3917.35+0,38%25,2525,1925,5925,30
Cofinimmo108,2517.35-0,05%108,00107,60108,50108,30
Colruyt44,9317.35-0,38%44,9744,6645,2545,10
Elia49,3517.35-0,90%49,9849,3549,9949,80
Engie14,4617.36-0,38%14,5214,4614,6014,51
Galapagos77,0317.35-0,64%77,6275,2377,6277,53
Gbl89,6017.35-0,22%89,6689,4090,0889,80
Ing Groep N.V15,3017.35+0,79%15,1615,1415,3915,18
Kbc69,0217.35+1,50%67,9967,8469,1268,00
Ontex Group27,5217.35+0,27%27,5327,4727,9827,44
Proximus28,2917.35INV.28,2928,1728,4028,29
Sofina128,9517.35+0,12%128,55128,55129,20128,80
Solvay119,2517.35-0,08%119,00118,85120,00119,35
Telenet Group58,9917.35-0,72%59,3158,9359,5559,42
Ucb61,6417.35-1,45%62,4061,2862,5362,55
Umicore39,2417.35+1,41%38,7438,4839,3538,70
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO