BEL 20 - Bruxelles

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
Ab Inbev85,6717.35+0,32%85,1785,1085,8485,40
Ackermans V.Haaren147,0017.35-0,41%147,30145,80147,30147,60
Ageas41,6317.35-0,53%41,9141,2041,9441,85
Aperam42,8017.35-1,61%43,4042,6043,4043,50
Bekaert37,3217.35-0,53%37,4437,1037,5237,52
Bpost28,2817.35+0,14%28,2227,9228,3028,24
Cofinimmo104,3017.35+0,29%104,10103,60104,30104,00
Colruyt44,2517.35-0,23%44,3244,1444,3244,35
Engie12,7017.35+0,67%12,6312,5612,7212,62
Galapagos94,6417.35+0,34%93,7693,2295,1094,32
Gbl93,0817.35+0,63%92,2492,0693,3092,50
Ing Groep N.V14,7117.35INV.14,6714,5214,7414,71
Kbc73,4017.35+0,88%72,4472,1673,8672,76
Ontex Group24,9417.35-0,64%25,0024,8825,2425,10
Proximus26,1017.35+0,97%26,1026,0026,3825,85
Sofina137,4017.35INV.137,00135,80137,60137,40
Solvay114,0017.38+0,09%113,50112,80114,20113,90
Telenet Group56,1517.35-0,44%56,4555,8056,4556,40
Ucb65,9017.35-0,99%66,0465,7866,3066,56
Umicore47,0917.35+2,15%46,1046,0247,1246,10
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO