Tassi di cambio della BCE

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %Precedente
Baht Tailandese38,9716.30-0,30%39,09
Brasilian Real3,7116.30-1,09%3,75
Corona Ceca26,0416.30-0,37%26,14
Corona Danese7,4416.30-0,01%7,44
Corona Norvegese9,3116.30-0,45%9,35
Corona Svedese9,4816.30-0,02%9,48
Dollaro Australiano1,4916.30-0,51%1,50
Dollaro Canadese1,4916.30-0,35%1,50
Dollaro Di Hong Kong9,1616.30-0,30%9,19
Dollaro Di Singapore1,6016.30-0,12%1,60
Dollaro Neozelandese1,6216.30+0,19%1,61
Dollaro Usa1,1716.30-0,29%1,17
Fiorino Ungherese304,0516.30-0,03%304,15
Franco Svizzero1,1416.30-0,10%1,14
Kuna Croata7,3916.30INV.7,39
Lev Bulgaro1,9616.30INV.1,96
Lira Sterlina0,9116.30-0,17%0,91
Mexican Peso20,8216.30-0,60%20,94
Nuova Lira Turca4,1316.30-0,33%4,15
Nuovo Leu Romeno4,5816.30+0,21%4,57
Peso Filippino60,1516.30-0,35%60,36
Rand Sudafricano15,5016.30-0,97%15,65
Ringgit Malese5,0316.30-0,23%5,05
Rublo Russo69,6416.30-1,13%70,44
Rupia Indiana75,1716.30-0,18%75,30
Rupia Indonesiana15.656,2216.30-0,25%15.694,68
Sheqel Israeliano4,2516.30+0,77%4,22
Won Sudcoreano1.334,9716.30-0,11%1.336,43
Yen129,7916.30+0,09%129,67
Yuan Cinese7,8416.30-0,12%7,85
Zloty Polacco4,2716.30-0,10%4,28
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO