Tassi di cambio della BCE

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %Precedente
Baht Tailandese37,6416.30-0,31%37,76
Brasilian Real4,3016.30-0,30%4,32
Corona Ceca25,8116.30+0,43%25,70
Corona Danese7,4516.30+0,02%7,45
Corona Islandese123,8016.30+0,16%123,60
Corona Norvegese9,5116.30+0,17%9,49
Corona Svedese10,2916.30+0,73%10,22
Dollaro Australiano1,5516.30+0,01%1,55
Dollaro Canadese1,5116.30+0,29%1,51
Dollaro Di Hong Kong9,1916.30-0,71%9,26
Dollaro Di Singapore1,5816.30-0,11%1,58
Dollaro Neozelandese1,7016.30-0,08%1,70
Dollaro Usa1,1716.30-0,73%1,18
Fiorino Ungherese319,5316.30+0,66%317,45
Franco Svizzero1,1616.30-1,19%1,17
Kuna Croata7,3916.30+0,06%7,39
Lev Bulgaro1,9616.30INV.1,96
Lira Sterlina0,8816.30+0,30%0,88
Mexican Peso23,3616.30+0,30%23,28
Nuova Lira Turca5,7116.30+4,35%5,47
Nuovo Leu Romeno4,6316.30+0,06%4,63
Peso Filippino61,4316.30-0,35%61,65
Rand Sudafricano14,8116.30+0,04%14,80
Ringgit Malese4,6616.30-0,35%4,68
Rublo Russo72,2616.30-0,12%72,35
Rupia Indiana80,1116.30-0,13%80,21
Rupia Indonesiana16.642,9216.30-0,19%16.674,36
Sheqel Israeliano4,1916.30-0,43%4,21
Won Sudcoreano1.266,7516.30-0,09%1.267,93
Yen128,6116.30-1,60%130,70
Yuan Cinese7,4816.30-0,42%7,51
Zloty Polacco4,3116.30+0,53%4,29
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO