Tassi di cambio della BCE

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %Precedente
Baht Tailandese38,8016.30+0,23%38,71
Brasilian Real3,8416.30-0,06%3,84
Corona Ceca25,4116.30-0,19%25,46
Corona Danese7,4416.30INV.7,44
Corona Norvegese9,6616.30+0,22%9,64
Corona Svedese9,8616.30+0,20%9,84
Dollaro Australiano1,5616.30+0,34%1,55
Dollaro Canadese1,5116.30+0,46%1,50
Dollaro Di Hong Kong9,2716.30+0,23%9,25
Dollaro Di Singapore1,6016.30+0,25%1,59
Dollaro Neozelandese1,7316.30+0,34%1,72
Dollaro Usa1,1916.30+0,24%1,18
Fiorino Ungherese311,8316.30-0,39%313,05
Franco Svizzero1,1716.30+0,32%1,16
Kuna Croata7,5616.30-0,19%7,58
Lev Bulgaro1,9616.30INV.1,96
Lira Sterlina0,8916.30+0,13%0,89
Mexican Peso22,1116.30+0,08%22,09
Nuova Lira Turca4,6816.30+0,87%4,64
Nuovo Leu Romeno4,6416.30-0,19%4,65
Peso Filippino60,1516.30+0,46%59,87
Rand Sudafricano16,6216.30+1,09%16,44
Ringgit Malese4,8916.30+0,51%4,87
Rublo Russo69,4616.30+0,32%69,23
Rupia Indiana76,8216.30+0,40%76,51
Rupia Indonesiana16.056,5216.30+0,52%15.973,47
Sheqel Israeliano4,1816.30+0,35%4,16
Won Sudcoreano1.287,3616.30+0,22%1.284,55
Yen132,2416.30+0,34%131,79
Yuan Cinese7,8416.30+0,73%7,79
Zloty Polacco4,2116.30-0,04%4,21
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO