Tassi di cambio della BCE

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %Precedente
Baht Tailandese38,9516.30-0,08%38,98
Brasilian Real4,5316.30+0,42%4,51
Corona Ceca25,8816.30-0,03%25,88
Corona Danese7,4516.30-0,01%7,45
Corona Islandese124,6016.30-0,48%125,20
Corona Norvegese9,4916.30+0,09%9,48
Corona Svedese10,3016.30-0,32%10,33
Dollaro Australiano1,5816.30+0,23%1,58
Dollaro Canadese1,5416.30+0,03%1,54
Dollaro Di Hong Kong9,1916.30-0,11%9,20
Dollaro Di Singapore1,5916.30-0,08%1,60
Dollaro Neozelandese1,7216.30-0,41%1,73
Dollaro Usa1,1716.30-0,11%1,17
Fiorino Ungherese323,3516.30+0,38%322,14
Franco Svizzero1,1616.30-0,41%1,17
Kuna Croata7,3916.30-0,04%7,39
Lev Bulgaro1,9616.30INV.1,96
Lira Sterlina0,8916.30+0,52%0,88
Mexican Peso22,1716.30+0,63%22,03
Nuova Lira Turca5,6616.30-0,49%5,69
Nuovo Leu Romeno4,6616.30+0,13%4,66
Peso Filippino62,5016.30-0,31%62,69
Rand Sudafricano15,5416.30+0,57%15,45
Ringgit Malese4,7316.30-0,24%4,74
Rublo Russo73,1816.30+0,35%72,92
Rupia Indiana80,1416.30-0,26%80,35
Rupia Indonesiana16.822,9616.30-0,15%16.847,50
Sheqel Israeliano4,2516.30-0,32%4,27
Won Sudcoreano1.319,7316.30-0,09%1.320,93
Yen131,8116.30+0,12%131,65
Yuan Cinese7,8316.30+0,07%7,83
Zloty Polacco4,3016.30-0,01%4,30
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO