Principali indici italiani

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %Precedente
Ftse Mib20.211,639.57+0,43%20.124,19
Ftse Italia All-Share22.306,639.57+0,43%22.210,98
Ftse Italia Mid Cap37.887,719.57+0,37%37.746,55
Ftse Italia Star33.131,489.56+0,41%32.994,71
Ftse Italia Small Cap22.096,809.57+0,58%21.968,67
Ftse Italia Micro Cap---17/06/2016INV.14.145,40

Settoriali

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %Precedente
Ftse Italia All-Share - Oil & Gas16.858,189.56-0,05%16.865,85
Ftse Italia All-Share - Basic Materials40.145,949.56+2,04%39.342,98
Ftse Italia All-Share - Chemicals13.088,079.56INV.13.088,07
Ftse Italia All-Share - Basic Resources39.903,269.56+2,04%39.103,62
Ftse Italia All-Share - Industrials35.941,069.56+0,25%35.851,23
Ftse Italia All-Share - Construction &41.215,729.56+0,11%41.169,34
Ftse Italia All-Share - Industrial Good35.938,019.56+0,26%35.844,40
Ftse Italia All-Share - Consumer Goods100.012,869.56+0,72%99.300,81
Ftse Italia All-Share - Automobiles & P139.258,699.56+0,98%137.909,52
Ftse Italia All-Share - Food & Beverage64.403,709.56+0,31%64.204,53
Ftse Italia All-Share - Personal & Hous73.528,869.56+0,50%73.165,62
Ftse Italia All-Share - Health Care127.347,569.56-1,13%128.799,51
Ftse Italia All-Share - Consumer Servic24.746,719.56+0,82%24.546,37
Ftse Italia All-Share - Retail105.300,479.56+0,93%104.329,27
Ftse Italia All-Share - Media14.443,339.56+0,82%14.326,56
Ftse Italia All-Share - Travel & Leisur34.817,139.56+0,66%34.587,13
Ftse Italia All-Share - Telecommunicati15.756,709.56+0,56%15.668,44
Ftse Italia All-Share - Utilities24.827,379.56+0,12%24.796,87
Ftse Italia All-Share - Financials12.602,379.56+0,64%12.522,85
Ftse Italia All-Share - Banks10.147,449.56+0,73%10.073,88
Ftse Italia All-Share - Insurance15.168,559.56+0,38%15.110,98
Ftse Italia All-Share - Financial Servi82.883,969.56+0,60%82.392,61
Ftse Italia All-Share - Technology53.770,279.56+0,40%53.556,31
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO