Principali indici italiani

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %Precedente
Ftse Mib22.653,0117.35-0,09%22.673,56
Ftse Italia All-Share24.893,2417.43-0,13%24.924,55
Ftse Italia Mid Cap41.797,1817.35-0,32%41.930,27
Ftse Italia Star37.379,4817.35-0,34%37.508,07
Ftse Italia Small Cap22.962,9917.43-0,52%23.082,31
Ftse Italia Micro Cap---17/06/2016INV.14.145,40

Settoriali

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %Precedente
Ftse Italia All-Share - Oil & Gas15.425,2017.35-0,02%15.427,56
Ftse Italia All-Share - Basic Materials36.750,9217.35-1,10%37.160,81
Ftse Italia All-Share - Chemicals19.959,3017.35-0,87%20.133,81
Ftse Italia All-Share - Basic Resources36.481,6217.35-1,10%36.888,80
Ftse Italia All-Share - Industrials39.166,2017.35-0,93%39.535,05
Ftse Italia All-Share - Construction &37.576,1717.35-0,14%37.628,58
Ftse Italia All-Share - Industrial Good39.643,1017.35-0,98%40.034,93
Ftse Italia All-Share - Consumer Goods132.897,9717.35+0,54%132.183,20
Ftse Italia All-Share - Automobiles & P221.060,9117.35+0,49%219.993,20
Ftse Italia All-Share - Food & Beverage74.973,6117.35+0,38%74.686,89
Ftse Italia All-Share - Personal & Hous76.558,2417.35+0,68%76.037,47
Ftse Italia All-Share - Health Care133.263,7717.35-0,67%134.164,41
Ftse Italia All-Share - Consumer Servic28.128,6517.35-0,19%28.182,58
Ftse Italia All-Share - Retail144.376,0217.35-0,31%144.831,98
Ftse Italia All-Share - Media12.730,2617.35-0,32%12.770,88
Ftse Italia All-Share - Travel & Leisur43.162,0117.35+0,20%43.075,29
Ftse Italia All-Share - Telecommunicati13.878,4117.35+0,36%13.829,30
Ftse Italia All-Share - Utilities25.947,7817.35-1,17%26.256,17
Ftse Italia All-Share - Financials14.728,2017.43+0,19%14.700,94
Ftse Italia All-Share - Banks12.198,6317.43+0,19%12.175,65
Ftse Italia All-Share - Insurance16.212,1217.35+0,23%16.175,21
Ftse Italia All-Share - Financial Servi97.884,7617.35+0,18%97.707,96
Ftse Italia All-Share - Technology66.958,7117.35+1,30%66.098,23
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO