Principali indici italiani

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %Precedente
Ftse Mib22.593,3811.42-0,59%22.727,32
Ftse Italia All-Share24.944,1811.42-0,57%25.088,08
Ftse Italia Mid Cap43.054,5111.42-0,56%43.298,62
Ftse Italia Star36.975,5611.42-0,28%37.078,95
Ftse Italia Small Cap23.852,4311.42-0,02%23.856,40
Ftse Italia Micro Cap---17/06/2016INV.14.145,40

Settoriali

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %Precedente
Ftse Italia All-Share - Oil & Gas15.944,1411.41-0,06%15.953,11
Ftse Italia All-Share - Basic Materials35.774,8811.41-1,63%36.368,56
Ftse Italia All-Share - Chemicals21.049,9711.41+0,31%20.984,53
Ftse Italia All-Share - Basic Resources35.503,1211.41-1,64%36.094,75
Ftse Italia All-Share - Industrials40.154,1711.41+0,10%40.116,04
Ftse Italia All-Share - Construction &38.945,5311.41+0,15%38.885,63
Ftse Italia All-Share - Industrial Good40.617,1811.41+0,09%40.580,04
Ftse Italia All-Share - Consumer Goods122.356,0811.41-0,05%122.422,63
Ftse Italia All-Share - Automobiles & P193.623,6411.41+0,22%193.199,52
Ftse Italia All-Share - Food & Beverage78.770,7211.41-0,67%79.301,71
Ftse Italia All-Share - Personal & Hous75.012,4511.41-0,35%75.277,63
Ftse Italia All-Share - Health Care153.570,9111.41-0,97%155.070,61
Ftse Italia All-Share - Consumer Servic27.661,2411.41-0,27%27.736,93
Ftse Italia All-Share - Retail127.368,7311.41+0,50%126.738,88
Ftse Italia All-Share - Media13.976,6811.41-1,17%14.141,67
Ftse Italia All-Share - Travel & Leisur43.632,0511.41-0,06%43.658,84
Ftse Italia All-Share - Telecommunicati14.386,8211.41-2,25%14.717,37
Ftse Italia All-Share - Utilities29.878,9711.41-0,92%30.157,08
Ftse Italia All-Share - Financials14.037,0511.41-0,89%14.163,61
Ftse Italia All-Share - Banks11.556,5911.41-1,54%11.736,85
Ftse Italia All-Share - Insurance15.853,8911.41+0,80%15.728,43
Ftse Italia All-Share - Financial Servi90.044,5411.42+0,03%90.016,85
Ftse Italia All-Share - Technology67.056,1611.41+0,25%66.889,48
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO