Principali indici italiani

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %Precedente
Ftse Mib16.401,0017.35+0,38%16.338,78
Ftse Italia All-Share18.032,8017.37+0,31%17.976,28
Ftse Italia Mid Cap29.711,3217.35-0,14%29.753,76
Ftse Italia Star24.989,2717.35-0,28%25.058,34
Ftse Italia Small Cap16.881,7617.37+0,21%16.846,42
Ftse Italia Micro Cap---17/06/2016INV.14.145,40

Settoriali

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %Precedente
Ftse Italia All-Share - Oil & Gas14.507,3717.35-0,51%14.582,33
Ftse Italia All-Share - Basic Materials34.271,9617.35+1,35%33.815,38
Ftse Italia All-Share - Chemicals13.273,4817.35-0,25%13.306,20
Ftse Italia All-Share - Basic Resources34.052,4817.35+1,35%33.597,59
Ftse Italia All-Share - Industrials29.501,3117.35+0,40%29.384,27
Ftse Italia All-Share - Construction &32.865,8717.35+0,34%32.752,98
Ftse Italia All-Share - Industrial Good29.576,8417.35+0,41%29.457,28
Ftse Italia All-Share - Consumer Goods73.305,9117.37+0,26%73.112,23
Ftse Italia All-Share - Automobiles & P88.904,3217.35+1,48%87.604,09
Ftse Italia All-Share - Food & Beverage59.231,9917.35-0,06%59.268,95
Ftse Italia All-Share - Personal & Hous58.577,1317.37-0,67%58.971,93
Ftse Italia All-Share - Health Care115.270,6917.35+0,53%114.665,81
Ftse Italia All-Share - Consumer Servic20.603,5217.37-0,28%20.661,15
Ftse Italia All-Share - Retail113.138,7017.37-0,54%113.755,14
Ftse Italia All-Share - Media10.404,2617.35-0,08%10.412,23
Ftse Italia All-Share - Travel & Leisur27.885,5717.35-0,30%27.969,73
Ftse Italia All-Share - Telecommunicati13.604,8317.35-0,68%13.698,30
Ftse Italia All-Share - Utilities23.397,6817.35-0,19%23.443,30
Ftse Italia All-Share - Financials9.504,2017.37+0,92%9.417,23
Ftse Italia All-Share - Banks7.653,4817.35+1,67%7.527,84
Ftse Italia All-Share - Insurance11.491,2917.35-0,43%11.540,56
Ftse Italia All-Share - Financial Servi62.329,8517.35+0,28%62.154,66
Ftse Italia All-Share - Technology29.918,0517.35+2,31%29.243,82
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO