Listino azionario Italiano

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
4Aim Sicaf---22/02/2017INV.---------292,00
A.S. Roma0,4511.49-0,31%0,450,450,450,45
A2A1,2712.57-0,47%1,281,271,281,28
Abitare In---21/02/2017INV.---------250,00
Acea11,6412.50-1,36%11,8011,6011,8011,80
Acotel Group6,2512.52+2,63%6,156,156,436,09
Acsm-Agam1,5512.51-1,40%1,591,541,591,58
Adidas---22/02/2017INV.---------153,30
Aedes0,3711.44-0,11%0,370,370,370,37
Aeffe1,3712.51-1,94%1,391,351,391,39
Aegon---22/02/2017INV.---------5,14
Aeroporto Guglielmo Marconi16,6512.50-2,92%16,8816,5917,3517,15
Ageas---22/02/2017INV.---------36,79
Agronomia---25/08/2016INV.---------0,04
Ahold Del20,3810.26+0,54%20,3820,3820,3820,27
Air Liquide---22/02/2017INV.---------103,40
Airbus68,5010.38+3,55%68,5068,5068,5066,15
Alba3,089.22+2,67%3,083,083,083,00
Alerion2,8712.21+0,70%2,852,852,892,85
Allianz165,4012.43-0,48%165,60164,80165,70166,20
Ambienthesis0,389.55-0,53%0,380,380,380,38
Ambromobiliare2,8110.37-3,37%2,912,792,912,91
Amplifon9,8312.53-1,65%9,739,629,9210,00
Anheuser-Busch103,0011.55+0,10%102,90102,90103,00102,90
Anima Holding5,1012.54-0,59%5,085,065,145,13
Ansaldo Sts11,6912.50-0,09%11,6711,6711,7011,70
Ascopiave2,8912.19-0,76%2,902,892,922,91
Asml---30/12/2016INV.---------105,90
Assiteca1,6512.45-3,84%1,661,651,661,72
Astaldi6,1512.50-0,81%6,206,126,236,20
Astm11,6712.56+4,20%11,3911,3511,7611,20
Atlantia21,8112.55INV.21,9321,7421,9421,81
Autogrill Spa8,3212.56+1,40%8,178,178,338,20
Autostrade Merid19,0711.31+1,92%---18,7619,0818,71
Axa22,6712.55-0,70%22,6622,5422,8422,83
Axelero3,9512.01+2,70%3,913,904,033,85
Azimut16,0812.57-0,62%16,2515,9316,2916,18
B&C Speakers9,4912.53+1,82%9,329,329,559,32
Banca Generali23,3312.57-2,34%23,8223,3324,0223,89
Banca Ifis28,8412.53-0,41%28,4728,4529,0628,96
12345678910...
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO