Listino azionario Italiano

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
4Aim Sicaf---17/09/2018INV.---------540,00
A.S. Roma0,5313.11+0,95%---0,530,530,53
A2A1,5513.27-1,27%1,571,551,581,57
Abitare In30,4512.33+0,66%---30,2530,4530,25
Acea13,0213.21-0,61%13,1512,9313,1513,10
Acotel Group3,1310.17+0,32%3,153,103,153,12
Acsm-Agam2,4611.16INV.2,462,462,462,46
Adidas---14/09/2018INV.---------210,90
Advanced Micro Devices27,1013.22+0,74%27,4526,2527,4526,90
Aedes0,3113.18+0,33%0,310,310,310,31
Aeffe2,9713.27+4,77%2,912,913,012,83
Aegon5,2912.50+0,72%5,305,285,305,26
Aeroporto Guglielmo Marconi14,8613.12+1,78%14,7814,6014,9214,60
Agatos0,2413.03+17,65%0,210,200,240,20
Ageas---03/09/2018INV.---------44,98
Ahold Del---18/09/2018INV.---------19,48
Air Liquide---06/09/2018INV.---------105,00
Airbus105,8011.17+0,93%105,80105,80105,80104,82
Alerion2,7912.39-1,06%2,792,722,792,82
Alfio Bardolla3,8212.00+3,39%3,703,703,823,69
Alkemy11,4411.11+1,24%11,1611,1611,4411,30
Allianz187,4212.51+0,39%187,30187,14187,42186,70
Alp.I---11/09/2018INV.---------9,76
Alphabet Classe A1.004,0013.29+0,40%1.014,00994,001.014,001.000,00
Alphabet Classe C992,0012.10INV.992,00992,00992,00992,00
Altaba---18/09/2018INV.---------56,00
Amazon1.660,0012.55-0,60%1.672,001.654,001.674,001.670,00
Ambienthesis0,3810.20+2,17%0,370,370,380,37
Ambromobiliare---18/09/2018INV.---------3,97
Amgen---18/09/2018INV.---------172,00
Amplifon20,0013.30-0,50%20,2619,9220,2620,10
Anheuser-Busch76,7713.24-0,43%77,0076,5877,0077,10
Anima Holding4,6113.30+0,79%4,594,594,684,57
Ansaldo Sts12,4813.19-0,79%12,5412,4812,6012,58
Apple187,2012.25+0,65%---186,40188,00186,00
Aquafil12,6012.46+0,80%---12,5012,6512,50
Archimede10,2013.15-0,97%10,3010,2010,3010,30
Ascopiave3,2012.54+0,79%3,203,173,203,17
Askoll Eva---18/09/2018INV.---------3,30
Asml160,969.10+1,23%160,96160,96160,96159,00
12345678910...
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO