Listino azionario Italiano

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
4Aim Sicaf---04/07/2018INV.---------520,00
A.S. Roma0,5116.44+0,79%0,510,510,510,51
A2A1,5716.50+1,26%1,551,541,571,55
Abitare In31,7015.25INV.31,8031,7031,8031,70
Acea13,1116.49+2,90%12,7012,6313,1112,74
Acotel Group3,9116.32-0,76%3,903,873,973,94
Acsm-Agam2,4616.36+0,41%2,452,452,462,45
Adidas186,4015.34-0,82%186,90186,30186,90187,95
Advanced Micro Devices14,1415.02+1,73%14,2014,1414,2013,90
Aedes0,3116.21-0,16%0,310,310,310,31
Aeffe2,7516.47+3,78%2,642,592,762,65
Aegon5,2712.07+1,62%5,285,275,305,19
Aeroporto Guglielmo Marconi15,4016.42-0,52%15,3015,2815,4615,48
Agatos0,2316.04-0,86%0,230,230,230,23
Ageas---13/07/2018INV.---------42,68
Ahold Del21,4915.42+1,13%21,3521,3421,5021,25
Air Liquide---11/07/2018INV.---------109,20
Airbus107,7611.53+0,80%107,18107,18107,76106,90
Alerion---16/07/2018INV.---------3,07
Alfio Bardolla4,3011.05+0,70%4,454,304,454,27
Alkemy11,6812.15+1,39%---11,6011,7011,52
Allianz183,2016.36+1,56%180,10180,10183,20180,38
Alp.I---05/07/2018INV.---------9,80
Alphabet Classe A1.016,0014.44-1,36%1.014,001.010,001.016,001.030,00
Alphabet Classe C1.000,0012.32-1,48%1.000,001.000,001.000,001.015,00
Altaba---05/07/2018INV.---------62,00
Amazon1.558,0016.43-0,13%1.560,001.406,001.560,001.560,00
Ambienthesis0,3815.37+1,86%0,370,370,380,38
Ambromobiliare4,279.28+2,15%4,184,184,274,18
Amgen165,0015.28-0,60%165,50165,00165,50166,00
Amplifon17,2316.51+0,70%17,2117,1117,3017,11
Anheuser-Busch88,2611.44-0,42%---88,1288,2688,63
Anima Holding4,5816.51+0,09%4,554,534,684,58
Ansaldo Sts12,4416.42INV.12,4012,4012,5412,44
Apple163,0016.23-0,97%162,40161,60163,00164,60
Aquafil12,2016.42-0,41%12,3012,2012,3512,25
Archimede10,4015.31+2,87%10,1110,1110,4010,11
Ascopiave2,8916.51+0,70%2,862,832,902,87
Askoll Eva3,7516.36-1,21%---3,703,873,80
Asml171,2515.51+0,65%171,25171,25171,25170,15
12345678910...
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO