Listino azionario Italiano

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
4Aim Sicaf---12/12/2017INV.---------495,00
A.S. Roma0,6517.35+3,34%0,630,630,660,63
A2A1,5817.35+1,35%1,551,551,581,56
Abitare In323,0012.46-0,65%323,00323,00323,10325,10
Acea16,0617.35-0,99%16,1716,0616,3716,22
Acotel Group4,1617.28-0,29%4,114,114,174,17
Acsm-Agam2,2717.35-1,05%2,302,262,302,29
Adidas172,2014.32+0,94%171,60169,30174,00170,60
Advanced Micro Devices8,6112.09+1,35%8,618,618,618,49
Aedes0,4817.29+0,86%0,480,480,480,48
Aeffe2,3317.35+0,69%2,302,292,332,31
Aegon---14/12/2017INV.---------5,31
Aeroporto Guglielmo Marconi15,9917.35-1,17%16,1815,9616,1816,18
Agatos0,2917.35-2,61%0,290,290,290,30
Ageas---14/12/2017INV.---------41,50
Ahold Del18,2216.45-1,67%18,4418,1918,4418,53
Air Liquide---11/12/2017INV.---------107,90
Airbus---12/12/2017INV.---------86,60
Alerion3,0017.35-0,47%3,003,003,003,01
Alfio Bardolla6,6417.35-4,67%6,916,426,916,96
Alkemy12,5017.35+0,08%12,4912,4912,5912,49
Allianz197,4017.29+0,56%195,50194,40197,40196,30
Alphabet Classe A---05/12/2017INV.---------843,00
Alphabet Classe C---14/12/2017INV.---------881,00
Altaba---01/12/2017INV.---------58,70
Amazon999,0015.30+1,37%1.000,00999,001.000,00985,50
Ambienthesis0,4017.35-0,13%0,390,390,400,40
Ambromobiliare---14/12/2017INV.---------3,60
Amgen149,6017.07+2,40%149,60149,60149,60146,10
Amplifon12,4717.35-0,32%12,5212,3812,5912,51
Anheuser-Busch93,659.25-0,64%93,6593,6593,6594,25
Anima Holding5,5717.35-2,79%5,705,525,755,73
Ansaldo Sts11,9917.35+0,17%11,7911,7912,0811,97
Apple146,6017.11+0,27%146,70141,00146,80146,20
Aquafil12,1517.35-0,49%12,2911,9912,2912,21
Ascopiave3,6317.35-0,27%3,603,603,653,64
Asml---13/12/2017INV.---------147,90
Assiteca2,6815.47+0,30%2,612,552,682,67
Astaldi2,0217.35-4,54%2,112,022,132,12
Astm24,4817.35-0,77%24,7624,3724,7824,67
12345678910...
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO