Listino azionario Italiano

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
4Aim Sicaf---12/10/2017INV.---------499,00
A.S. Roma0,4415.41+1,91%---0,430,440,43
A2A1,4516.14-0,07%1,451,441,451,45
Abitare In338,9013.28+0,09%339,00338,90339,00338,60
Acea13,7516.16+0,73%13,6113,6113,8613,65
Acotel Group5,4316.09-0,46%5,435,435,435,46
Acsm-Agam2,2213.15-1,16%2,212,212,252,25
Adidas189,9013.54-0,94%191,30189,90191,30191,70
Aedes0,3816.16+0,50%0,380,380,380,38
Aeffe2,1616.14+7,25%2,042,022,192,01
Aegon4,9916.02+0,69%4,994,994,994,96
Aeroporto Guglielmo Marconi15,0515.59+0,33%15,0914,9815,1415,00
Agatos0,2915.58-3,01%0,300,290,300,30
Ageas---17/10/2017INV.---------40,50
Ahold Del16,129.00+0,19%16,1216,1216,1216,09
Air Liquide---13/10/2017INV.---------104,20
Airbus---17/10/2017INV.---------78,90
Alerion3,0315.47+0,33%3,033,033,043,02
Alfio Bardolla8,5616.12-3,22%8,528,158,868,85
Allianz195,9014.54+0,15%195,60195,50196,20195,60
Ambienthesis0,4215.00+0,78%0,410,410,420,41
Ambromobiliare3,7514.27+4,63%---3,553,803,58
Amplifon12,8316.16-0,23%12,8612,8112,9912,86
Anheuser-Busch106,6014.37+0,47%107,00106,60107,00106,10
Anima Holding6,4516.14+1,34%6,356,346,466,37
Ansaldo Sts11,8416.10+0,34%11,8011,7811,9311,80
Ascopiave3,6216.14-0,28%3,653,603,653,63
Asml143,9016.13-4,00%149,20143,90149,20149,90
Assiteca2,8315.02-1,94%2,822,752,832,89
Astaldi5,8716.13+0,26%5,955,825,955,86
Astm22,9616.13-0,61%23,1022,8023,3323,10
Atlantia26,7916.17-1,65%27,2126,4627,4827,24
Autogrill Spa11,3816.10-0,18%11,4011,3311,4511,40
Autostrade Merid24,4416.01+0,78%24,3724,3424,6124,25
Avio13,9416.15INV.13,9813,9014,0713,94
Axa25,3015.39-0,12%25,3425,2625,3425,33
Axelero2,7516.10+1,85%2,712,682,762,70
Azimut16,9816.17-0,47%17,0216,9517,1517,06
B&C Speakers13,5516.10+1,04%13,5113,4013,7513,41
B.F2,4712.23INV.---2,412,472,47
12345678910...
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO