Listino azionario Italiano

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
4Aim Sicaf---15/05/2018INV.---------490,00
A.S. Roma0,4616.32-0,75%0,470,460,470,47
A2A1,4916.32-1,32%1,511,481,511,51
Abitare In---22/05/2018INV.---------308,00
Acea13,6816.32-1,30%13,8213,5513,8713,86
Acotel Group4,0516.23-3,57%4,154,004,154,20
Acsm-Agam2,4716.24INV.2,462,462,472,47
Adidas193,7012.44-1,15%193,50193,50193,70195,95
Advanced Micro Devices10,9814.53+0,55%10,9210,9210,9810,92
Aedes0,3516.01-0,28%0,350,350,350,35
Aeffe3,2916.30-0,60%3,313,213,313,31
Aegon5,6611.36-1,80%5,655,655,665,77
Aeroporto Guglielmo Marconi15,0616.29-0,92%15,2015,0615,3815,20
Agatos---22/05/2018INV.---------0,26
Ageas45,3515.07+1,05%45,3545,3545,3544,88
Ahold Del19,7514.22-0,56%19,8219,7519,8219,86
Air Liquide112,0013.08-0,75%112,00112,00112,00112,85
Airbus99,0015.45-1,47%99,7098,9199,70100,48
Alerion3,2312.13+0,31%3,223,223,233,22
Alfio Bardolla5,5815.45-2,11%5,585,505,645,70
Alkemy11,1816.31-3,12%11,4010,9011,4011,54
Allianz187,7016.31-2,80%191,50187,70191,50193,10
Alp.I---18/05/2018INV.---------10,00
Alphabet Classe A---22/05/2018INV.---------926,00
Alphabet Classe C---17/05/2018INV.---------918,00
Altaba---22/05/2018INV.---------65,50
Amazon1.346,0014.34+0,30%1.336,001.334,001.346,001.342,00
Ambienthesis0,3710.51+0,83%0,370,360,370,36
Ambromobiliare---22/05/2018INV.---------3,84
Amgen---18/04/2018INV.---------142,00
Amplifon15,1616.31-2,00%15,4515,0915,6015,47
Anheuser-Busch80,899.05-0,60%82,5180,8982,5181,38
Anima Holding5,4716.33-3,53%5,695,435,695,67
Ansaldo Sts12,3216.32-0,65%12,3212,3012,3412,40
Apple157,8012.42-1,25%157,80157,80157,80159,80
Aquafil12,4016.33-3,13%12,8012,1512,8012,80
Archimede10,6015.13-0,47%10,6010,5010,6010,65
Ascopiave3,0916.31-0,16%3,083,073,123,10
Asml170,0016.20-0,96%169,95169,95170,00171,65
Assiteca2,2915.37-0,43%2,302,252,302,30
12345678910...
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO