PSI 20 - Lisbona

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
Altri Sgps4,139.47+0,88%4,124,094,134,09
B.Com.Portugues0,189.49+1,77%0,180,180,190,18
Banco Bpi1,079.34+0,85%1,051,051,071,06
Corticeira Amorim9,829.42-0,11%9,839,809,929,83
Ctt Correios Port5,079.47+0,56%5,105,065,105,04
Edp3,089.49+4,94%3,093,043,092,93
Edp Renovaveis6,879.49+9,62%6,806,806,926,27
Galp Energia-Nom13,609.46+1,46%13,4913,4713,6913,40
J.Martins Sgps16,059.50+0,50%16,0015,9916,0815,97
Montepio0,419.39-3,96%0,410,410,420,43
Mota Engil1,749.40-0,57%1,721,721,751,75
Nos Sgps4,989.47+0,79%4,974,954,994,94
Pharol0,389.49-1,32%0,380,380,380,38
Ren2,759.44+0,73%2,732,732,752,73
Semapa13,559.40+0,07%13,6813,5513,6813,54
Sonae0,909.49+0,56%0,890,890,900,89
Sonae Capital0,799.46INV.0,790,790,800,79
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO