PSI 20 - Lisbona

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
Altri Sgps5,4317.35+0,04%5,415,395,455,43
B.Com.Portugues0,2617.35+1,15%0,260,260,260,26
Corticeira Amorim11,3917.35-0,70%11,4111,3511,4611,47
Ctt Correios Port3,2817.35-1,50%3,333,233,333,33
Edp2,9317.35+1,07%2,902,902,932,90
Edp Renovaveis6,7117.35+0,37%6,666,646,756,69
Galp Energia-Nom15,5017.35-1,02%15,6315,4415,6815,66
Ibersol Sgps11,8717.35+0,76%11,9011,8111,9611,78
J.Martins Sgps16,0517.35+1,23%15,8515,8316,0915,85
Mota Engil3,7217.35+1,14%3,683,603,723,68
Nos Sgps5,6317.37-0,09%5,655,585,655,64
Novabase Sgps3,0317.35+0,33%3,013,013,033,02
Pharol0,2717.35+4,26%0,250,240,280,26
Ren2,4217.35+0,71%2,412,402,442,41
Semapa17,7517.35+0,14%17,8917,5417,8917,73
Sonae1,1617.37+3,29%1,131,121,171,13
Sonae Capital0,8717.35-0,91%0,870,860,880,88
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO