PSI 20 - Lisbona

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
Altri Sgps5,4316.20+1,00%5,385,375,475,38
B.Com.Portugues0,2616.21-0,16%0,260,250,260,26
Banco Bpi1,0416.13-0,57%1,041,031,051,04
Corticeira Amorim11,8916.16-0,08%11,8511,8011,9411,90
Ctt Correios Port5,0816.20+1,56%5,034,985,095,01
Edp3,0016.20+0,07%3,012,983,013,00
Edp Renovaveis7,0416.20-0,35%7,046,997,057,07
Galp Energia-Nom15,6316.20+0,77%15,5315,4015,8215,51
Ibersol Sgps12,1716.20-1,74%12,3912,1012,3912,39
J.Martins Sgps15,6916.21-0,66%15,5915,5115,7715,79
Mota Engil3,3016.12+0,06%3,293,253,343,30
Nos Sgps5,3616.21+1,26%5,325,265,395,30
Novabase Sgps3,6014.34+0,53%3,603,593,603,58
Pharol0,4916.20-2,00%0,500,490,510,50
Ren2,6816.19+1,28%2,662,642,692,65
Semapa17,0516.19+0,09%17,0016,9117,2017,04
Sonae1,0316.21+0,98%1,021,011,031,02
Sonae Capital0,8616.11INV.0,860,850,860,86
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO