PSI 20 - Lisbona

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
Altri Sgps8,1917.35+0,37%8,158,088,358,16
B.Com.Portugues0,2717.35-1,62%0,270,270,270,27
Corticeira Amorim11,3617.35-1,39%11,3011,3011,5411,52
Ctt Correios Port2,9917.35-1,45%3,042,983,053,03
Edp3,3417.35-0,45%3,383,343,393,36
Edp Renovaveis8,2917.35-0,42%8,288,288,358,32
F.Rama8,8517.35-2,21%9,158,859,159,05
Galp Energia-Nom15,6117.35+0,10%15,5115,5115,7215,60
Ibersol Sgps12,0517.35-1,23%12,1512,0512,2512,20
J.Martins Sgps13,0917.35+0,69%13,1013,0613,3013,00
Mota Engil2,8517.35-3,88%2,992,852,992,97
Nos Sgps4,6817.35-0,85%4,724,674,754,72
Pharol0,2417.35-5,06%0,250,240,260,26
Ren2,3517.35-1,76%2,392,352,392,39
Semapa22,0017.35-1,35%22,5021,9522,5022,30
Sonae1,0817.35-1,99%1,101,081,111,10
Sonae Capital0,8917.35-2,09%0,910,890,910,91
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO