PSI 20 - Lisbona

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
Altri Sgps4,3412.51+0,60%4,304,304,344,31
B.Com.Portugues0,1512.58-0,33%0,150,150,150,15
Banco Bpi1,0312.52+0,69%1,031,021,031,02
Corticeira Amorim9,8212.55+0,03%9,839,749,869,82
Ctt Correios Port5,0212.56-0,55%5,045,025,075,05
Edp2,9012.54+0,24%2,882,882,912,89
Edp Renovaveis6,2412.58-1,00%6,276,206,286,31
Galp Energia-Nom13,7812.58+1,40%13,7013,6813,8613,59
J.Martins Sgps15,6612.58-3,36%16,1115,5116,1316,20
Montepio0,4312.16+3,89%0,410,410,430,41
Mota Engil1,6212.38-0,43%1,631,611,631,63
Nos Sgps5,5112.58-0,02%5,505,455,525,51
Pharol0,3412.51-1,73%0,350,330,350,35
Ren2,6212.49-0,38%2,612,612,632,63
Semapa13,4012.44+0,26%13,3413,3413,4613,37
Sonae0,8512.58+0,71%0,840,840,850,84
Sonae Capital0,7112.57+0,14%0,710,700,710,70
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO