PSI 20 - Lisbona

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
Altri Sgps3,7917.35+0,48%3,773,763,823,77
B.Com.Portugues0,2417.35-0,46%0,240,240,240,24
Banco Bpi1,0717.35-2,19%1,081,071,081,10
Corticeira Amorim11,1717.35+0,09%11,1011,1011,1811,16
Ctt Correios Port5,3917.35-0,94%5,475,375,475,44
Edp3,1717.35+0,32%3,173,153,183,16
Edp Renovaveis6,8617.35+0,56%6,816,816,876,83
Galp Energia-Nom13,9517.35+0,47%13,9513,9114,0613,89
Ibersol Sgps14,0317.35-1,51%14,2414,0114,2514,25
J.Martins Sgps16,9017.35+1,44%16,7016,6816,9216,66
Montepio1,0017.38-0,30%1,001,001,001,00
Mota Engil2,4517.35+2,90%2,382,382,472,38
Nos Sgps5,5517.35-0,29%5,585,545,595,57
Novabase Sgps3,2115.05INV.3,193,193,213,21
Pharol0,3317.35+1,85%0,330,330,340,33
Ren2,8417.35+0,46%2,832,832,852,83
Semapa15,9117.35-0,87%16,1415,8216,1516,05
Sonae0,9817.35INV.0,980,980,990,98
Sonae Capital0,8117.35-0,12%0,810,800,810,81
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO