IBEX 35 - Madrid

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
Abertis Infraestructuras S.A18,5017.35-0,56%18,6118,4518,6618,60
Acciona S.A68,5617.35+0,03%68,5568,3069,3068,54
Acciones Iberdrola6,5817.35+0,97%6,536,516,646,52
Acerinox S.A11,4717.35-0,52%11,5011,4311,5711,53
Acs Actividades De Construcc32,3317.35+1,00%31,8831,8232,3632,01
Aena S.M.E. S.A169,8517.35+0,35%168,80168,40171,05169,25
Amadeus It Group S.A60,1017.35-0,41%60,2659,9260,5060,35
Arcelormittal S.A26,1117.35-2,01%26,5425,9526,5426,64
Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argenta7,1517.35+0,17%7,127,097,187,14
Banco De Sabadell1,6417.35-0,12%1,641,631,661,65
Banco Santander S.A5,6217.35+0,14%5,615,595,655,62
Bankia S.A3,9517.35-2,35%4,033,954,054,05
Bankinter S.A7,8617.35-0,51%7,877,847,947,90
Caixabank S.A3,9017.35-0,51%3,913,853,933,92
Cellnex Telecom S.A21,5417.35-0,30%21,5121,4121,6921,60
Distribuidora Internacional4,1217.35-0,56%4,144,094,184,14
Enagas S.A25,0117.35-0,02%25,0024,8225,1725,01
Endesa S.A18,3517.35-0,33%18,4318,3318,6018,41
Ferrovial S.A18,3317.35+1,58%18,1018,1018,4418,05
Gas Natural Sdg19,1617.35+0,92%18,9418,9319,1818,99
Grifols S.A24,2217.35-0,43%24,2324,0624,3524,32
Indra Sistemas S.A. Serie A11,3117.35-0,53%11,4511,2811,6411,37
Industria De Dise\O Textil S29,9617.35-2,49%30,5929,8130,5930,72
Inmobiliaria Colonial Socimi8,2317.35+0,92%8,168,098,248,16
International Consolidated A7,1717.35-0,88%7,207,097,267,24
Mapfre S.A2,6617.35-0,34%2,662,642,692,67
Mediaset Espana Comunicacion9,6017.35+0,66%9,539,519,639,54
Melia Hotels International S11,1917.35-0,58%11,2811,1211,2811,26
Merlin Properties Socimi S.A11,2217.35-0,18%11,2211,1411,2511,24
Red Electrica Corporacion S.18,9017.35+0,51%18,7918,7719,0618,80
Repsol S.A15,1617.35-1,40%15,3015,1615,4215,37
Tecnicas Reunidas S.A25,6617.35+0,18%25,4825,3525,6725,62
Telefonica S.A8,2517.35+0,15%8,228,218,308,24
Viscofan S.A55,6517.35+0,74%55,0354,8955,8055,24
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO