IBEX 35 - Madrid

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
Abertis Infraestructuras S.A18,8016.21+6,79%17,4317,4319,1017,61
Acciona S.A69,7416.20+0,29%69,7568,7969,8969,54
Acciones Iberdrola6,6716.21-0,46%6,716,666,736,70
Acerinox S.A12,3516.20+0,41%12,2412,2212,4012,30
Acs Actividades De Construcc33,0016.21+5,00%31,4931,1633,9031,43
Aena S.M.E. S.A153,3016.21+0,79%152,20151,90153,45152,10
Amadeus It Group S.A57,1216.21+0,69%56,8356,5957,4056,73
Arcelormittal24,5016.20INV.24,4524,4524,9624,50
Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argenta7,2616.20+0,60%7,247,167,267,21
Banco De Sabadell1,6616.21+0,61%1,651,631,661,65
Banco Santander S.A5,6316.20+0,56%5,635,545,645,60
Bankia S.A4,0716.20+1,14%4,054,004,094,02
Bankinter S.A8,0216.20+1,24%7,997,928,037,92
Caixabank S.A3,9316.21-0,41%3,963,883,973,95
Cellnex Telecom S.A20,2916.20+1,22%20,1219,8720,2920,04
Distribuidora Internacional4,3916.20+0,64%4,414,364,474,36
Enagas S.A24,1716.19+0,96%24,0923,9224,1723,94
Endesa S.A19,3016.21-0,05%19,4519,2019,4519,31
Ferrovial S.A18,9016.19+1,15%18,6618,6518,9418,68
Gas Natural Sdg18,5616.20+0,08%18,6218,4718,6318,54
Grifols S.A24,5916.20+0,68%24,5024,3524,6024,43
Indra Sistemas S.A. Serie A13,1316.19+1,00%13,0513,0413,2013,00
Industria De Dise\O Textil S31,2516.20-0,64%31,5731,1331,5931,45
Inmobiliaria Colonial Socimi8,0016.20-0,17%8,057,988,098,02
International Consolidated A7,3016.21+2,50%7,147,137,357,12
Mapfre S.A2,6516.19+0,84%2,622,622,662,63
Mediaset Espana Comunicacion9,6616.21+0,57%9,639,539,719,61
Melia Hotels International S12,2516.19+0,78%12,2012,1412,2812,15
Merlin Properties Socimi S.A11,0716.18+0,32%11,1011,0211,1011,03
Red Electrica Corporacion S.18,0816.18+0,33%18,0618,0018,1218,02
Repsol S.A15,3416.20-0,10%15,3915,3015,3915,36
Tecnicas Reunidas S.A25,8516.20-0,15%26,0125,6826,0125,89
Telefonica S.A8,9716.21-0,06%9,028,889,028,98
Viscofan S.A51,5316.18+1,04%50,9050,9051,7751,00
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO