IBEX 35 - Madrid

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
Abertis Infraestructuras S.A14,909.48-0,03%14,9814,8315,0014,91
Acciona S.A75,139.50+1,80%74,0073,9475,2373,80
Acciones Iberdrola6,599.51+0,23%6,596,516,596,57
Acerinox S.A12,949.51+0,58%12,9412,9112,9912,87
Acs Actividades De Construcc30,849.52+0,95%30,7430,5630,8430,55
Aena S.A144,409.51+1,12%143,80143,15144,85142,80
Amadeus It Group S.A46,789.50+0,50%46,5846,5246,8146,55
Arcelormittal7,629.50+0,14%7,697,587,717,60
Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argenta7,269.51+0,90%7,217,217,287,19
Banco De Sabadell1,729.50+1,00%1,711,701,731,70
Banco Popular Espanol S.A0,939.50+3,57%0,920,910,930,90
Banco Santander S.A5,719.51+0,78%5,715,705,735,67
Bankia S.A1,099.51+0,83%1,091,081,091,08
Bankinter S.A7,709.51+0,33%7,737,707,737,68
Caixabank S.A3,969.51+1,23%3,933,923,973,91
Cellnex Telecom S.A15,229.51-0,20%15,3015,1815,3015,25
Distribuidora Internacional5,239.51+0,10%5,235,215,245,23
Enagas S.A24,179.49+0,17%24,2124,1024,2424,13
Endesa S.A21,409.51+0,49%21,3021,2721,4221,29
Ferrovial S.A18,869.51+0,45%18,8018,7718,8618,78
Gamesa Corporacion Tecnologi22,159.51+0,45%22,2222,1322,3322,05
Gas Natural Sdg20,449.51+2,46%20,1020,1020,5119,95
Grifols S.A22,659.50+1,03%22,5222,5222,7022,42
Indra Sistemas S.A. Serie A11,999.51+0,38%11,9611,9112,0111,95
Industria De Dise\O Textil S32,519.50-0,15%32,6132,4232,6132,56
International Consolidated A6,219.50+0,39%6,206,196,246,18
Mapfre S.A3,169.51+1,31%3,123,123,173,12
Mediaset Espana Comunicacion12,129.51+1,98%11,9311,8812,1511,88
Melia Hotels International S12,939.49+1,10%12,8512,8112,9412,79
Merlin Properties Socimi S.A10,509.51+0,67%10,4410,4210,5210,43
Red Electrica Corporacion S.17,769.51+0,45%17,7117,6617,7917,68
Repsol S.A14,269.50-0,24%14,3114,2514,3614,30
Tecnicas Reunidas S.A36,339.48+0,43%36,3236,2736,5636,17
Telefonica S.A10,469.51+0,10%10,5010,4510,5010,45
Viscofan S.A49,009.49-0,55%49,0848,9649,3049,27
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO