IBEX 35 - Madrid

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
Abertis Infraestructuras S.A13,8312.55+0,07%13,8013,7713,8513,82
Acciona S.A73,3212.53+0,23%73,4173,0173,8573,15
Acciones Iberdrola6,1412.58+0,87%6,106,086,146,08
Acerinox S.A13,4912.58-0,63%13,5613,4413,6213,57
Acs Actividades De Construcc29,6212.57-0,42%29,6329,5729,8929,74
Aena S.A134,2012.58+0,37%135,00133,20135,00133,70
Amadeus It Group S.A44,2012.58-0,03%44,3744,1344,6544,21
Arcelormittal8,7012.58+0,99%8,668,598,718,61
Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argenta6,1812.58-0,31%6,226,156,236,20
Banco De Sabadell1,4312.58-1,04%1,441,421,451,44
Banco Popular Espanol S.A0,8112.59-1,59%0,820,800,820,82
Banco Santander S.A5,1512.58+0,86%5,135,105,165,10
Bankia S.A0,9312.58-1,59%0,940,920,940,94
Bankinter S.A7,3012.58+0,21%7,297,277,357,29
Caixabank S.A3,3112.59-0,72%3,353,283,353,33
Cellnex Telecom S.A14,1112.58-0,46%14,2514,0414,2514,17
Distribuidora Internacional4,8912.58+0,41%5,064,875,134,87
Enagas S.A23,1012.59+0,52%23,0422,9223,1022,98
Endesa S.A19,7612.58+0,15%19,9519,6219,9519,73
Ferrovial S.A16,9612.59-0,09%17,0116,9217,0716,97
Gamesa Corporacion Tecnologi20,5512.58+0,24%20,5020,4020,6520,50
Gas Natural Sdg18,0612.54-0,52%18,1818,0418,1818,16
Grifols S.A21,0412.56-0,12%21,0821,0021,2121,06
Indra Sistemas S.A. Serie A10,7712.56-1,87%10,9810,7611,0510,98
Industria De Dise\O Textil S30,8012.58+0,23%30,7430,6530,9130,73
International Consolidated A5,9212.58-1,05%6,005,886,005,99
Mapfre S.A2,9112.58+0,52%2,912,892,922,90
Mediaset Espana Comunicacion10,9712.53-0,54%10,9510,9011,1611,03
Melia Hotels International S12,0812.58-0,08%12,1712,0712,1712,09
Merlin Properties Socimi S.A10,9412.58+0,51%10,9310,9010,9610,88
Red Electrica Corporacion S.17,1412.59-0,55%17,2517,0317,2517,23
Repsol S.A13,8512.58+1,13%13,8713,7313,9313,70
Tecnicas Reunidas S.A36,4812.55-0,25%36,4136,2936,6836,57
Telefonica S.A9,5812.58+2,46%9,509,469,659,35
Viscofan S.A49,9012.57-0,06%49,9449,4449,9449,93
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO