IBEX 35 - Madrid

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
Abertis Infraestructuras S.A16,7817.35-0,24%16,8516,7216,8716,82
Acciona S.A72,8617.35+0,28%73,1472,6373,2472,66
Acciones Iberdrola6,9717.35+0,68%6,946,936,976,92
Acerinox S.A11,0517.35+3,66%10,7210,7111,0810,66
Acs Actividades De Construcc32,4917.35+2,28%31,9631,9532,7831,76
Aena S.A165,0017.35INV.165,35164,60166,60165,00
Amadeus It Group S.A52,0117.35+1,78%51,2351,2352,0151,10
Arcelormittal22,4817.35+2,48%21,9821,9522,5421,94
Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argenta7,6717.35+0,33%7,697,677,737,64
Banco De Sabadell1,9117.35+0,63%1,911,901,911,90
Banco Santander S.A5,6417.35+0,59%5,645,635,695,61
Bankia S.A4,2217.35+1,10%4,194,184,234,17
Bankinter S.A8,2117.35+0,80%8,178,178,238,15
Caixabank S.A4,4717.35+1,09%4,454,444,484,42
Cellnex Telecom S.A18,4417.35-0,78%18,6518,4418,6518,59
Distribuidora Internacional5,6117.35+2,32%5,475,475,615,48
Enagas S.A24,7917.35-0,20%24,8624,7124,8924,84
Endesa S.A20,8217.35+0,95%20,7320,6220,8820,63
Ferrovial S.A18,8517.35+0,43%18,8018,8018,9618,77
Gamesa Corporacion Tecnologi16,9821/07/2017-4,42%17,6516,8317,7817,76
Gas Natural Sdg20,2917.35+0,10%20,2920,2920,4220,27
Grifols S.A23,9617.35+0,57%23,8323,8324,0723,82
Indra Sistemas S.A. Serie A12,7717.35+1,75%12,6412,6112,7912,55
Industria De Dise\O Textil S33,7617.35+0,51%33,7933,7033,9733,59
Inmobiliaria Colonial S.A8,1917.35+1,21%8,148,148,208,09
International Consolidated A6,9217.35-0,10%6,936,887,006,93
Mapfre S.A3,1017.35+1,24%3,073,063,103,06
Mediaset Espana Comunicacion10,6217.35+0,47%10,5710,5710,6810,57
Melia Hotels International S12,9817.35+0,39%13,0012,9513,1512,93
Merlin Properties Socimi S.A11,5817.35+0,39%11,5611,5611,6911,53
Red Electrica Corporacion S.19,1317.35+0,68%19,0519,0319,1319,00
Repsol S.A14,2617.35+0,92%14,1614,1614,3614,13
Tecnicas Reunidas S.A28,4617.35+0,28%28,5228,3828,6528,38
Telefonica S.A9,3817.35-0,03%9,419,369,439,38
Viscofan S.A51,4117.35+0,69%51,3551,1151,5551,06
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO