ETC - Exchange Traded Commodities

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %Precedente
Boost Brent Oil 3X Leverage Daily Etp18,9817.29-5,50%20,08
Boost Brent Oil 3X Short Daily Etp32,1017.28+6,56%30,13
Boost Brent Oil Etc13,9017.22-1,66%14,14
Boost Copper 3X Leverage Daily19,4017.24+7,75%18,01
Boost Copper 3X Short Daily58,4817.35-7,44%63,18
Boost Gold 3X Leverage Daily19,9417.29-1,75%20,30
Boost Gold 3X Short Daily95,5516.48+3,14%92,64
Boost Gold Etc---0.00INV.22,35
Boost Natural Gas 2X Short Daily107,3815.06+1,92%105,36
Boost Natural Gas 3X Leverage Daily0,2917.29-2,18%0,30
Boost Natural Gas 3X Short Daily29,2117.23+3,16%28,32
Boost Natural Gas Etc20,2010.46-0,49%20,30
Boost Palladium 1X Short Daily47,5110.24+1,29%46,91
Boost Palladium 2X Leverage Daily100,0016.51+2,63%97,44
Boost Silver 2X Short Daily---0.00INV.51,65
Boost Silver 3X Leverage Daily3,1317.24-3,55%3,24
Boost Silver 3X Short Daily88,2017.14+4,29%84,57
Boost Wti Oil 1X Short Daily Etp---0.00INV.91,46
Boost Wti Oil 2X Leverage Daily Etp20,8716.49-4,05%21,75
Boost Wti Oil 2X Short Daily Etp69,7410.24+3,75%67,22
Boost Wti Oil 3X Leverage Daily0,5117.35-7,16%0,54
Boost Wti Oil 3X Short Daily80,3717.35+8,46%74,10
Boost Wti Oil Etc12,8517.29-1,95%13,11
Db Brent Crude Oil Booster Etc (Eur)45,8714.37-1,24%46,45
Db Brent Crude Oil Euro Hedged Etc43,9016.55-1,65%44,64
Db Energy Booster Euro Hedged Etc33,2514.01-1,74%33,84
Db Physical Gold Etc (Eur)106,5016.58-0,26%106,78
Db Physical Gold Euro Hedged Etc92,7117.01-0,92%93,57
Db Physical Palladium Euro Hedged Etc62,0016.51+0,18%61,89
Db Physical Platinum Euro Hedged Etc66,8611.58-1,33%67,76
Db Physical Silver Etc (Eur)---0.00INV.140,62
Db Physical Silver Euro Hedged Etc116,0912.03-2,69%119,30
Etfs 1X Daily Short Agriculture---0.00INV.45,12
Etfs 1X Daily Short All Commodities---0.00INV.66,67
Etfs 1X Daily Short Aluminium---0.00INV.56,83
Etfs 1X Daily Short Brent Crude---0.00INV.73,13
Etfs 1X Daily Short Cocoa31,5017.25+5,14%29,96
Etfs 1X Daily Short Coffee39,2016.30+5,35%37,21
Etfs 1X Daily Short Copper24,6415.27-0,92%24,87
Etfs 1X Daily Short Corn37,7213.49+1,34%37,22
123456
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO