ETC - Exchange Traded Commodities

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %Precedente
Boost Brent Oil 3X Leverage Daily Etp28,0016.09+4,01%26,92
Boost Brent Oil 3X Short Daily Etp19,7816.10-3,42%20,48
Boost Brent Oil Etc---17/10/2017INV.15,79
Boost Copper 3X Leverage Daily23,1315.53-0,39%23,22
Boost Copper 3X Short Daily46,1515.50-0,35%46,31
Boost Gold 3X Leverage Daily19,8316.04-0,95%20,02
Boost Gold 3X Short Daily93,0016.16+0,79%92,27
Boost Gold Etc22,2414.18-0,54%22,36
Boost Natural Gas 2X Short Daily109,4011.12+3,92%105,27
Boost Natural Gas 3X Leverage Daily0,2516.23-7,77%0,27
Boost Natural Gas 3X Short Daily30,1516.19+9,18%27,62
Boost Natural Gas Etc19,3816.19-2,95%19,97
Boost Palladium 1X Short Daily42,6815.19+1,01%42,26
Boost Palladium 2X Leverage Daily115,5016.01-1,15%116,84
Boost Silver 2X Short Daily51,979.50+0,39%51,77
Boost Silver 3X Leverage Daily3,1115.53INV.3,11
Boost Silver 3X Short Daily85,3911.11+1,07%84,49
Boost Wti Oil 1X Short Daily Etp---17/10/2017INV.86,93
Boost Wti Oil 2X Leverage Daily Etp24,0216.11+2,85%23,36
Boost Wti Oil 2X Short Daily Etp58,0715.33-3,01%59,87
Boost Wti Oil 3X Leverage Daily0,6216.18+4,81%0,59
Boost Wti Oil 3X Short Daily58,5016.24-4,26%61,10
Boost Wti Oil Etc13,859.26+1,13%13,70
Db Brent Crude Oil Booster Etc (Eur)52,3615.08+1,12%51,78
Db Brent Crude Oil Euro Hedged Etc50,0216.18+1,03%49,51
Db Energy Booster Euro Hedged Etc36,7515.47+0,82%36,45
Db Physical Gold Etc (Eur)106,5016.24-0,48%107,01
Db Physical Gold Euro Hedged Etc92,7616.06-0,34%93,08
Db Physical Palladium Euro Hedged Etc67,0016.22-0,33%67,22
Db Physical Platinum Euro Hedged Etc63,7014.11-0,93%64,30
Db Physical Silver Etc (Eur)139,8410.36-0,16%140,07
Db Physical Silver Euro Hedged Etc118,0015.48+0,08%117,91
Etfs 1X Daily Short Agriculture---17/10/2017INV.45,82
Etfs 1X Daily Short All Commodities---17/10/2017INV.64,76
Etfs 1X Daily Short Aluminium---17/10/2017INV.53,89
Etfs 1X Daily Short Brent Crude64,2014.20-1,28%65,03
Etfs 1X Daily Short Cocoa---17/10/2017INV.27,73
Etfs 1X Daily Short Coffee41,8411.19+0,07%41,81
Etfs 1X Daily Short Copper22,7012.00+0,53%22,58
Etfs 1X Daily Short Corn---17/10/2017INV.39,45
123456
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO