DAX 30 - Francoforte

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
Adidas Ag Na O.N153,0012.43-0,10%153,15152,35153,20153,15
Allianz Se Na O.N165,4012.43-0,63%165,50164,65166,00166,45
Basf Se Na O.N90,2512.43+0,24%90,1089,9890,4790,03
Bay.Motoren Werke Ag St86,7612.43-0,06%87,0086,5887,5986,81
Bayer Ag Na O.N106,9012.41-0,93%108,00106,55108,40107,90
Beiersdorf Ag O.N86,4812.42-0,47%86,7886,3386,8286,89
Commerzbank Ag7,3712.43+0,26%7,357,317,417,35
Continental Ag O.N193,9512.41+0,15%194,10193,55194,90193,65
Daimler Ag Na O.N69,5912.43+0,29%69,5369,4370,3469,39
Deutsche Bank Ag Na O.N18,7412.42+0,62%18,6218,5518,8818,62
Deutsche Boerse Z.Umt84,2212.43+0,47%83,9883,6484,6583,83
Deutsche Post Ag Na O.N32,5612.43+0,68%32,2932,2432,6132,34
Dt.Telekom Ag Na16,4912.43+0,03%16,5016,4816,5816,49
E.On Se Na O.N7,2012.43-0,10%7,217,187,247,20
Fresen.Med.Care Kgaa O.N79,2812.42+0,10%79,5078,9579,6379,20
Fresenius Se+Co.Kgaa O.N77,0912.42+0,14%77,1476,5777,4576,98
Heidelbergcement Ag O.N87,7712.42-0,90%88,3887,5388,4588,57
Henkel Ag+Co.Kgaa Vzo119,1512.42-1,69%120,40118,80120,95121,20
Infineon Tech.Ag Na O.N17,5112.41+1,21%17,3517,3017,5517,30
Linde Ag O.N153,7012.41-0,13%154,10153,55154,90153,90
Lufthansa Ag Vna O.N13,6812.42-0,80%13,8013,6213,8013,79
Merck Kgaa O.N102,9012.40-0,10%103,00102,70103,30103,00
Muench.Rueckvers.Vna O.N179,6012.42-0,31%179,95179,30180,10180,15
Prosiebensat.1 Na O.N38,6512.43-0,62%39,0038,2639,0638,89
Rwe Ag St O.N13,3212.43-0,67%13,0513,0513,3413,41
Sap Se O.N88,7912.43-0,20%88,7988,5488,9788,97
Siemens Ag Na123,8012.43+0,04%123,60123,30124,10123,75
Thyssenkrupp Ag O.N24,3312.43+0,37%24,3524,0824,4024,24
Volkswagen Ag Vzo O.N142,7012.41+0,96%141,35141,35143,50141,35
Vonovia Se Na O.N33,2112.43-0,30%33,3533,1533,4133,31
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO