DAX 30 - Francoforte

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
Adidas Ag Na O.N190,4016.15-0,47%192,00189,15192,05191,30
Allianz Se Na O.N195,6516.16+0,18%195,30195,10196,75195,30
Basf Se Na O.N90,0116.15+0,78%89,5989,2090,4789,31
Bay.Motoren Werke Ag St88,2716.16+0,95%88,1487,8088,6387,44
Bayer Ag Na O.N119,0016.16+0,34%118,90118,75119,75118,60
Beiersdorf Ag O.N94,1616.16+0,71%93,4093,0594,6393,50
Commerzbank Ag11,8016.16+0,51%11,7911,6411,8211,74
Continental Ag O.N216,3516.15+0,67%215,35214,70216,70214,90
Daimler Ag Na O.N69,4216.15+1,02%68,9668,7869,5068,72
Deutsche Bank Ag Na O.N14,3916.16+0,95%14,2514,2014,4114,25
Deutsche Boerse Na O.N93,0816.16-1,60%93,5092,8294,7294,59
Deutsche Post Ag Na O.N38,3116.16+0,35%38,2037,9638,5238,18
Dt.Telekom Ag Na15,6216.16+1,26%15,5015,4415,6615,43
E.On Se Na O.N9,9816.16-0,63%10,089,9710,1010,04
Fresen.Med.Care Kgaa O.N82,3116.16+1,18%81,6481,4782,5681,35
Fresenius Se+Co.Kgaa O.N70,5416.15+0,58%70,1669,9770,9170,13
Heidelbergcement Ag O.N83,7116.15-0,36%82,6282,4884,2284,01
Henkel Ag+Co.Kgaa Vzo118,3516.16-0,59%118,70117,75119,95119,05
Infineon Tech.Ag Na O.N22,2516.16-0,54%22,4822,2222,6722,37
Linde Ag O.N174,5016.16-0,51%175,45173,00175,85175,40
Lufthansa Ag Vna O.N25,4716.16+0,22%25,4525,3625,6025,42
Merck Kgaa O.N95,0516.16+0,43%94,8494,6495,5894,64
Muench.Rueckvers.Vna O.N185,2016.16+0,54%184,60184,40185,85184,20
Prosiebensat.1 Na O.N30,4116.16+1,76%29,9229,8030,6029,88
Rwe Ag St O.N21,3416.16+0,26%21,3221,2421,4421,28
Sap Se O.N94,5516.16+0,03%94,9594,4495,8394,52
Siemens Ag Na118,3016.16-0,17%118,40117,80118,70118,50
Thyssenkrupp Ag O.N23,6516.16+0,68%23,5023,3623,7923,49
Volkswagen Ag Vzo O.N144,7516.16+1,12%144,20143,50144,85143,15
Vonovia Se Na O.N37,6916.16+1,52%37,2937,2037,8437,13
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO