DAX 30 - Francoforte

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
Adidas Ag Na O.N177,559.35+0,85%177,95176,65177,95176,05
Allianz Se Na O.N170,309.34+0,41%170,00169,90170,40169,60
Basf Se Na O.N90,469.35+0,48%90,3089,9890,5290,03
Bay.Motoren Werke Ag St84,369.35+1,05%84,0484,0084,3983,48
Bayer Ag Na O.N107,559.35+0,89%107,05107,05107,60106,60
Beiersdorf Ag O.N88,229.35+0,15%88,2487,8788,3088,09
Commerzbank Ag8,619.35+1,02%8,568,568,648,52
Continental Ag O.N200,759.35+1,65%200,10199,75201,30197,50
Daimler Ag Na O.N70,969.35+0,68%70,8170,7571,1170,48
Deutsche Bank Ag Na O.N15,619.35+0,68%15,5415,5115,6515,51
Deutsche Boerse Z.Umt82,049.35+0,12%82,2081,6082,2181,94
Deutsche Post Ag Na O.N31,119.35+0,05%31,2231,0231,2331,09
Dt.Telekom Ag Na16,189.35-0,03%16,2316,1616,2416,19
E.On Se Na O.N7,309.35+0,65%7,307,287,337,25
Fresen.Med.Care Kgaa O.N77,289.34-0,05%77,6177,0077,6777,32
Fresenius Se+Co.Kgaa O.N73,259.34+0,08%73,4673,0373,4673,19
Heidelbergcement Ag O.N86,529.35+0,46%86,6986,2386,7786,12
Henkel Ag+Co.Kgaa Vzo118,859.35-0,13%119,30118,35119,35119,00
Infineon Tech.Ag Na O.N18,779.35+0,40%18,8418,7719,1118,69
Linde Ag O.N154,759.35+0,62%154,00153,70154,80153,80
Lufthansa Ag Vna O.N14,989.35+0,74%14,9614,9315,0514,87
Merck Kgaa O.N104,209.34+0,97%103,85103,75104,25103,20
Muench.Rueckvers.Vna O.N181,359.35+1,23%181,10180,85181,60179,15
Prosiebensat.1 Na O.N40,509.35+1,11%40,3240,2240,5440,05
Rwe Ag St O.N14,939.35+0,95%14,8714,8014,9614,79
Sap Se O.N89,719.35+0,35%89,9689,5290,0489,40
Siemens Ag Na123,309.35+0,49%123,50123,05123,50122,70
Thyssenkrupp Ag O.N22,509.35+0,67%22,5022,4722,6222,35
Volkswagen Ag Vzo O.N136,059.35+0,82%135,85135,65136,45134,95
Vonovia Se Na O.N32,679.35+0,23%32,6732,5532,7732,60
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO