DAX 30 - Francoforte

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
Adidas Ag Na O.N193,5017.35-0,41%195,40193,20195,85194,30
Allianz Se Na O.N183,8517.35+0,46%184,15183,60184,75183,00
Basf Se Na O.N81,8317.35+1,11%81,3081,3082,0280,93
Bay.Motoren Werke Ag St80,1417.35+0,17%80,5080,0180,6580,00
Bayer Ag Na O.N108,1017.35+0,98%107,75107,40108,75107,05
Beiersdorf Ag O.N89,6917.35INV.90,0989,5990,1889,69
Commerzbank Ag11,2017.35+0,22%11,2311,1711,2911,18
Continental Ag O.N193,2517.35+2,03%190,45190,10194,30189,40
Daimler Ag Na O.N60,5217.35+0,45%60,6960,3560,7560,25
Deutsche Bank Ag Na O.N14,5817.35INV.14,6914,5514,7814,58
Deutsche Boerse Na O.N89,7517.35+0,91%89,2488,9990,4888,94
Deutsche Post Ag Na O.N35,5117.35+1,15%35,3235,2835,5835,10
Dt.Telekom Ag Na15,6217.35-0,51%15,7915,6215,7915,70
E.On Se Na O.N9,6017.35+0,65%9,599,509,619,53
Fresen.Med.Care Kgaa O.N79,1217.35+0,14%79,4979,0980,1379,01
Fresenius Se+Co.Kgaa O.N69,5917.35+0,51%69,7669,4170,1869,24
Heidelbergcement Ag O.N81,7517.35+1,64%80,7880,6982,0680,43
Henkel Ag+Co.Kgaa Vzo113,2017.35-0,22%113,80112,65114,05113,45
Infineon Tech.Ag Na O.N19,1217.35+0,34%19,1419,0819,2019,06
Linde Ag O.N165,2517.35+1,72%163,00162,90166,90162,45
Lufthansa Ag Vna O.N20,7517.35+0,78%20,6820,6021,0820,59
Merck Kgaa O.N93,1817.35+0,72%93,0392,7893,5292,51
Muench.Rueckvers.Vna O.N177,8017.35+0,37%177,95177,45178,45177,15
Prosiebensat.1 Na O.N34,2717.35-0,04%34,5034,1234,6034,28
Rwe Ag St O.N20,2217.35+2,88%19,7919,7620,3619,65
Sap Se O.N90,3517.35+0,39%90,5790,3190,9390,00
Siemens Ag Na112,3517.35+2,09%110,85110,50113,60110,05
Thyssenkrupp Ag O.N26,3217.35+1,00%26,2326,2326,5226,06
Volkswagen Ag Vzo O.N129,8017.35+0,74%129,70129,55130,75128,85
Vonovia Se Na O.N35,4717.35-0,38%35,7335,4135,9335,61
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO