DAX 30 - Francoforte

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
Adidas Ag Na O.N172,2517.35+1,86%171,15170,25172,30169,10
Allianz Se Na O.N197,1517.35+0,72%195,20194,45197,50195,75
Basf Se Na O.N93,6717.35-0,09%93,5593,0294,1293,75
Bay.Motoren Werke Ag St85,9517.35-0,27%85,8785,3285,9786,18
Bayer Ag Na O.N106,5017.35+1,33%104,90104,70106,50105,10
Beiersdorf Ag O.N99,5117.35-0,09%99,0798,6799,7299,60
Commerzbank Ag12,5617.35-0,28%12,6712,4512,6712,60
Continental Ag O.N222,6017.35-0,45%222,25220,85222,90223,60
Daimler Ag Na O.N71,0117.35+0,17%70,8070,3671,0170,89
Deutsche Bank Ag Na O.N16,5417.35+1,07%16,3016,1916,5816,37
Deutsche Boerse Na O.N98,1617.35+0,52%97,0596,6198,1697,65
Deutsche Post Ag Na O.N40,3617.35+0,14%40,2040,0140,4240,30
Dt.Telekom Ag Na15,0717.35-0,72%15,2615,0415,2615,18
E.On Se Na O.N9,3917.35+2,22%9,269,259,449,18
Fresen.Med.Care Kgaa O.N87,0517.35-0,59%87,2086,4187,2587,57
Fresenius Se+Co.Kgaa O.N64,1817.35-0,62%64,3863,9364,5664,58
Heidelbergcement Ag O.N89,9917.35+0,86%88,7988,7990,3289,22
Henkel Ag+Co.Kgaa Vzo111,8517.35-0,58%112,00111,15112,15112,50
Infineon Tech.Ag Na O.N22,7017.35-0,46%22,7222,5922,8322,81
Linde Ag O.N179,8017.35-1,48%180,90179,70182,25182,50
Lufthansa Ag Vna O.N29,7917.35-0,55%29,8129,6630,0729,95
Merck Kgaa O.N90,5317.35+0,53%90,1089,5290,9090,05
Muench.Rueckvers.Vna O.N186,3017.35+1,11%183,85183,55187,45184,25
Prosiebensat.1 Na O.N29,0517.35+0,07%28,9928,5229,0729,03
Rwe Ag St O.N16,8117.35-2,69%17,4016,6517,7117,27
Sap Se O.N97,3517.35+0,60%96,2095,5397,3596,77
Siemens Ag Na116,4517.35+0,22%115,80115,65116,80116,20
Thyssenkrupp Ag O.N23,4517.35-1,20%23,5923,3823,6723,73
Volkswagen Ag Vzo O.N169,2017.35-0,27%168,50167,10169,45169,65
Vonovia Se Na O.N41,3517.35+1,00%40,7240,6841,3540,94
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO