CAC 40 - Parigi

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
Accor42,6617.35-2,11%43,6942,4343,8243,58
Air Liquide107,5517.35-0,42%108,65107,10109,05108,00
Airbus98,5917.35-1,29%100,3898,40100,6099,88
Arcelormittal Sa27,0017.35-0,64%27,3926,8927,5627,17
Atos121,3017.37+0,08%121,35120,95122,80121,20
Axa21,2717.36-0,84%21,5321,1621,5721,45
Bnp Paribas Act.A53,2017.35-0,93%53,8552,9753,9553,70
Bouygues37,4817.35-0,90%37,9237,4037,9737,82
Capgemini112,7017.39-1,53%114,80111,60114,80114,45
Carrefour14,6117.35-4,35%14,8214,5814,9515,28
Credit Agricole11,6417.38-0,51%11,7311,5511,7411,70
Danone63,6617.35-0,17%63,9363,5064,7163,77
Engie13,1517.36-0,75%13,2713,1313,3613,25
Essilor Intl118,9017.35-0,63%120,20118,60120,50119,65
Kering480,0017.35-0,29%485,70478,00491,70481,40
L''Oreal207,0017.35-1,05%209,90206,40211,60209,20
Lafargeholcim43,1617.35-0,90%43,7942,8543,8243,55
Legrand62,7417.35-0,54%63,4462,5063,5463,08
Lvmh285,2017.35-0,47%288,65283,85291,50286,55
Michelin107,6017.36-1,37%109,00107,60110,00109,10
Orange14,2617.39-0,73%14,4014,2314,4414,36
Pernod Ricard139,8517.35-1,20%141,80139,50142,65141,55
Peugeot20,3717.36-2,81%20,8320,2120,8620,96
Publicis Groupe Sa60,3217.35-0,26%60,6460,0060,9860,48
Renault76,6217.36-5,20%76,9975,9277,8780,82
Safran98,9817.35-1,07%100,5098,72100,60100,05
Saint Gobain38,9117.35-2,05%39,8638,7939,9839,73
Sanofi67,7117.35-0,88%68,4767,6769,1468,31
Schneider Electric71,3217.35-1,22%72,4470,9672,6872,20
Societe Generale35,9417.39-1,07%36,4735,5536,6136,33
Sodexo85,8617.35+0,54%85,4085,1086,1285,40
Solvay109,9017.35-1,66%112,00109,40112,25111,75
Stmicroelectronics20,5017.37-2,43%21,2120,3021,2821,01
Technipfmc26,5217.38-1,60%26,9226,3927,0026,95
Total50,8017.37-0,88%51,3950,6151,4551,25
Unibail-Rodamco-We188,8017.35-1,07%190,95188,25191,35190,85
Valeo50,8017.35-2,27%51,5050,4252,2251,98
Veolia Environ18,6917.36-3,59%19,3118,6719,3819,39
Vinci82,4817.35-1,76%84,1682,2484,2483,96
Vivendi21,2517.35-0,98%21,5621,1721,6621,46
12
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO