CAC 40 - Parigi

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
Accor43,2716.31-0,05%43,4643,2243,5643,29
Air Liquide104,1016.30+0,24%103,75103,65104,60103,85
Airbus81,1416.31+0,43%80,7279,9581,2380,79
Arcelormittal Sa24,5216.31+0,14%24,4924,4624,9724,49
Atos132,5016.30+0,49%132,35131,60133,35131,85
Axa25,3016.31-0,04%25,4025,2325,4425,31
Bnp Paribas Act.A67,7016.31+2,14%66,5066,4067,7066,28
Bouygues40,3316.31-0,07%40,3640,1440,4740,36
Capgemini100,9016.31+0,90%100,35100,00101,05100,00
Carrefour17,1416.31INV.17,1716,9917,1917,14
Credit Agricole14,9616.30+1,36%14,8114,7014,9714,76
Danone71,5216.31+1,16%70,8770,6772,0070,70
Engie14,2216.30-0,49%14,3114,2114,3414,29
Essilor Intl101,2516.29+0,25%101,00100,85101,95101,00
Kering357,9016.31+0,68%354,00353,65360,50355,50
Klepierre33,3116.31+0,32%33,3033,1533,3533,21
L'Oreal189,2016.29+0,53%188,20187,45189,90188,20
Lafargeholcim48,6716.29+0,40%48,5548,1548,8548,48
Legrand62,8016.31+1,57%62,0261,6362,8461,83
Lvmh240,7516.29+0,61%239,45238,90241,10239,30
Michelin121,7016.31+0,33%121,35121,10122,20121,30
Nokia5,0116.31+0,08%5,004,985,045,00
Orange13,8116.31-0,43%13,9013,8113,9113,87
Pernod Ricard122,3016.29+0,82%121,10121,05122,40121,30
Peugeot20,3216.31+0,25%20,4020,2120,4020,27
Publicis Groupe Sa62,4616.30+1,23%61,8061,8062,8261,70
Renault86,3216.31+0,69%85,3185,1686,5885,73
Safran86,1416.31+0,50%85,8085,6386,2485,71
Saint Gobain50,3116.31-0,26%50,5049,8650,5950,44
Sanofi84,4116.31+0,62%84,0584,0584,6383,89
Schneider Electric73,2616.31+0,08%73,0972,7773,3573,20
Societe Generale48,0716.31+1,40%47,6547,2648,0747,41
Sodexo105,8016.30+1,10%105,60105,25106,45104,65
Solvay125,4016.30+0,64%124,75124,55125,90124,60
Technipfmc21,9516.31-0,81%22,1321,9522,2822,13
Total46,0316.31+0,28%45,9845,8946,1345,90
Unibail-Rodamco208,5516.30+0,17%208,95207,80208,95208,20
Valeo63,3716.31+0,59%63,1362,8763,5963,00
Veolia Environ20,0716.30+0,30%20,0019,9820,1420,01
Vinci80,6216.31+0,22%80,5580,2980,7980,44
12
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO