CAC 40 - Parigi

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
Accor38,499.50+0,68%38,2138,2038,5238,23
Air Liquide106,209.50-0,23%106,25106,00106,35106,45
Airbus70,049.50+1,02%69,5269,5270,0669,33
Arcelormittal7,609.50+0,08%7,687,587,717,60
Axa23,749.50+0,15%23,7623,7223,8423,71
Bnp Paribas Act.A60,709.50+0,56%60,5860,5860,9460,36
Bouygues38,199.49INV.38,2038,1838,3538,19
Cap Gemini85,039.50+0,26%84,7684,6585,1384,81
Carrefour21,729.50+0,02%21,7521,6821,7621,71
Credit Agricole12,509.50+2,04%12,4212,4212,5212,25
Danone63,599.50-0,95%63,5863,3463,8164,20
Engie12,679.49+0,52%12,7012,6712,7212,60
Essilor Intl113,059.49-0,31%113,25112,95113,35113,40
Kering237,909.50+0,46%238,45237,25238,45236,80
Klepierre36,429.50-0,11%36,4236,3336,6436,46
L'Oreal178,709.50-0,45%179,50178,00179,50179,50
Lafargeholcim53,219.50-0,26%53,6753,1953,6753,35
Legrand54,879.50+0,07%54,9554,7155,1354,83
Lvmh202,259.50+0,35%202,65201,90202,65201,55
Michelin111,859.50+0,72%111,90111,55112,45111,05
Nokia4,989.49-1,05%4,994,955,025,03
Orange14,719.50-0,51%14,7314,6914,7714,78
Pernod Ricard107,709.49-0,14%108,20107,55108,20107,85
Peugeot18,719.50+1,63%18,5818,5018,7518,41
Publicis Groupe Sa62,969.50+0,69%62,7462,7463,0662,53
Renault81,509.50+1,12%80,9380,9181,5680,60
Safran69,639.50-0,03%69,7969,2669,8969,65
Saint Gobain46,299.50+0,62%46,2846,2146,4346,00
Sanofi83,679.50+0,24%83,9083,5484,0083,47
Schneider Electric66,299.50-0,08%66,5366,1866,6766,34
Societe Generale47,199.50+0,12%47,2847,0647,5147,13
Sodexo107,609.48+0,14%107,45107,15107,70107,45
Solvay110,659.46+0,64%110,30110,10110,65109,95
Total46,079.50-0,12%46,1045,9946,1746,13
Unibail-Rodamco217,559.48-0,07%218,20216,90218,40217,70
Valeo60,039.49+1,16%59,7659,7060,0659,34
Veolia Environ17,159.50+1,03%17,0016,9817,1816,97
Vinci74,199.50-0,22%74,5574,1574,7874,35
Vivendi17,409.50+0,58%17,3517,3317,4117,30
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO