CAC 40 - Parigi

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
Accor37,4512.57-0,66%37,7037,4037,8937,70
Air Liquide102,9012.55-0,24%103,10102,40103,70103,15
Airbus68,5812.58+2,82%67,7567,6869,2566,70
Arcelormittal8,7012.58+1,03%8,678,588,718,61
Axa22,6612.58-0,74%22,6122,4522,9022,83
Bnp Paribas Act.A56,1012.58+0,54%56,0055,7456,5155,80
Bouygues36,3412.58+5,01%35,5035,3636,8534,60
Cap Gemini80,5112.58-1,53%81,5980,4581,6981,76
Carrefour22,4212.57+0,20%22,4222,3422,5322,37
Credit Agricole11,6012.58-0,22%11,6411,5411,6811,62
Danone62,4012.58+0,11%62,3962,2262,8062,33
Engie11,1812.57-1,06%11,2911,1611,3111,30
Essilor Intl107,7512.57-0,42%107,75107,70108,30108,20
Kering231,7512.58+0,30%230,90230,35232,00231,05
Klepierre35,5212.58+0,30%35,5535,3935,7735,42
L''Oreal175,7512.58-0,42%176,00175,25176,20176,50
Lafargeholcim54,2412.58+0,30%54,0053,9554,2754,08
Legrand54,2412.57-0,59%54,5354,2154,6154,56
Lvmh192,8012.57+0,16%191,95191,65193,10192,50
Michelin107,9012.57+0,33%107,45107,45108,15107,55
Nokia4,8012.58+0,23%4,804,784,854,79
Orange14,7012.58+1,07%14,7514,5014,8014,54
Pernod Ricard108,4012.57INV.108,15107,85108,55108,40
Peugeot18,4212.56-1,73%18,9518,1118,9918,75
Publicis Groupe Sa62,7612.58-0,49%63,0062,6463,2163,07
Renault86,0212.58-0,50%86,6685,7586,8486,45
Safran65,8512.58+1,73%64,7864,7865,8964,73
Saint Gobain45,4712.58+0,06%45,2545,1045,6245,45
Sanofi80,4912.58+0,27%80,4580,3281,2280,27
Schneider Electric64,9712.58-0,78%65,7064,9765,7465,48
Societe Generale42,4112.58+1,34%41,9841,8742,6241,85
Sodexo103,9012.54+0,39%103,45103,45104,30103,50
Solvay115,2012.53+0,09%115,20114,65115,55115,10
Technipfmc31,2212.55+0,31%31,1030,9631,3231,13
Total48,2812.58-0,06%48,2248,1048,5648,31
Unibail-Rodamco217,2512.57+0,28%216,75216,75219,00216,65
Valeo60,2512.57+0,22%60,0660,0260,4960,12
Veolia Environ15,1512.58-6,31%15,6515,0115,6516,17
Vinci68,3512.58-0,20%68,4468,2568,8668,49
Vivendi16,9012.56-0,71%16,9516,7817,0617,02
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO