CAC 40 - Parigi

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
Accor39,4317.35+0,33%39,3839,3239,8339,30
Air Liquide104,8517.35+0,53%104,70104,65105,90104,30
Airbus72,8817.35+0,75%72,5572,5173,9872,34
Arcelormittal Sa22,5017.39+2,74%21,9321,9322,5421,90
Atos128,6517.35+1,26%127,30127,25128,80127,05
Axa25,0417.35+0,64%24,9924,9525,2124,88
Bnp Paribas Act.A67,2417.35+0,07%67,6067,2367,8767,19
Bouygues38,2917.35+0,92%37,9437,8238,6037,94
Capgemini92,9017.35+1,28%91,9391,9393,2891,73
Carrefour20,6417.38+1,08%20,5020,4820,8820,42
Credit Agricole15,4717.37+0,59%15,4515,3915,5415,38
Danone67,1117.35INV.67,4967,1167,6567,11
Engie14,0817.38-0,14%14,0914,0714,1814,10
Essilor Intl106,0017.35-0,52%106,75106,00107,80106,55
Kering307,9017.35+0,72%307,00306,10309,65305,70
Klepierre34,0917.35+0,47%34,0434,0034,3433,93
L''Oreal176,4017.35+0,63%175,70175,35176,95175,30
Lafargeholcim51,2317.35+1,13%51,0550,9551,6150,66
Legrand60,4117.35+1,31%59,8059,6660,6859,63
Lvmh219,1017.35+0,94%217,65217,60220,30217,05
Michelin117,7517.35+0,86%117,15116,60117,85116,75
Nokia5,4317.35+0,67%5,425,405,465,39
Orange14,3317.36INV.14,3914,3114,4014,33
Pernod Ricard119,0517.35+0,89%118,30118,20119,60118,00
Peugeot18,3317.36+0,99%18,2418,2418,4818,15
Publicis Groupe Sa62,5017.35+0,14%62,5662,5062,9562,41
Renault76,4617.35+0,75%76,1076,0577,0675,89
Safran83,2717.35+1,44%82,3382,2783,7482,09
Saint Gobain47,2517.35+0,80%47,0547,0047,4546,87
Sanofi82,5817.36+0,99%82,0082,0082,9281,77
Schneider Electric68,4417.35+1,12%67,8867,7768,8167,68
Societe Generale48,9617.35+0,65%48,9448,8049,3348,65
Sodexo99,5917.35+0,27%99,6199,58100,8099,32
Solvay123,4017.35+1,15%122,20122,20123,75122,00
Technipfmc22,2717.38+0,61%22,2522,2322,5822,14
Total43,0517.37+0,70%42,9142,9143,4842,75
Unibail-Rodamco218,1017.35+0,97%216,50216,45219,55216,00
Valeo57,9717.35+1,33%57,7257,5458,1857,21
Veolia Environ19,5117.36+0,72%19,4219,3919,5919,37
Vinci77,7117.35+0,99%77,0876,9678,1776,95
12
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO