CAC 40 - Parigi

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
Accor42,1617.39+0,54%41,9741,5342,1641,94
Air Liquide108,4017.35+1,26%106,80106,40108,55107,05
Airbus85,2517.38-0,11%85,2984,5285,9385,34
Arcelormittal Sa26,1317.35-1,90%26,4725,9526,5126,64
Atos128,6017.35-1,23%129,55127,45130,90130,20
Axa25,2817.37+0,10%25,2524,9125,3525,25
Bnp Paribas Act.A62,9217.36-0,90%63,4962,5863,5463,49
Bouygues43,5017.36-1,24%43,7943,4543,9744,04
Capgemini97,0517.35-1,93%98,6096,9298,9598,96
Carrefour17,1117.38-2,34%17,4516,9417,4817,52
Credit Agricole14,1517.37-1,33%14,2914,0914,3314,34
Danone71,2017.37+0,66%70,6270,3071,2970,73
Engie14,5417.37+0,48%14,4714,4214,7014,47
Essilor Intl112,4517.37-0,04%112,45111,20112,45112,50
Kering388,8517.36+0,05%386,95385,25389,25388,65
L'Oreal187,2517.36+0,43%186,40185,50187,40186,45
Lafargeholcim46,4617.37+2,92%45,0244,9846,4645,14
Legrand63,3217.36+0,65%62,7562,6663,3262,91
Lvmh245,1517.36+0,33%244,25243,05245,95244,35
Michelin120,6017.36-0,17%120,05118,60120,80120,80
Nokia3,9217.39+0,31%3,933,893,943,90
Orange14,6617.36+0,58%14,5814,5314,6614,58
Pernod Ricard129,1017.36+0,04%128,50127,40129,10129,05
Peugeot17,2017.36-0,46%17,2516,9817,2617,28
Publicis Groupe Sa57,5617.38+0,24%57,1956,9157,5657,42
Renault83,8517.36-1,41%84,6583,5285,0785,05
Safran86,1117.35+0,33%85,5885,3187,0785,83
Saint Gobain47,0017.37+0,30%46,7046,5847,0046,86
Sanofi73,5517.36-0,30%73,4472,7973,7873,77
Schneider Electric71,2117.37+0,78%70,6370,3871,2170,66
Societe Generale43,2017.37-1,89%44,0042,8144,0044,03
Sodexo111,1517.35-0,18%110,90110,40111,30111,35
Solvay116,8517.36+0,43%116,00115,65116,90116,35
Technipfmc23,4117.36-1,62%23,5023,2723,6223,79
Total46,5117.39-1,47%47,1746,5147,2947,21
Unibail-Rodamco212,0517.35+0,45%211,00208,95212,50211,10
Valeo60,4317.37+0,18%60,0659,6960,5660,32
Veolia Environ20,9317.36+0,38%20,7720,7021,0120,85
Vinci87,0317.37+0,67%86,1585,8087,0386,45
Vivendi22,4217.36+0,54%22,1922,1322,5022,30
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO