BEL 20 - Bruxelles

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
Ab Inbev101,3014/02/2017+0,60%101,00100,50101,55100,70
Ackermans V.Haaren132,8012.57+0,61%131,70131,55132,95132,00
Ageas36,9112.58+0,09%36,8136,5636,9436,88
Ahold Del20,3612.58+0,10%20,3420,2720,4020,34
Bekaert41,3812.57-0,31%41,5141,1241,5141,51
Bpost23,4312.57+0,19%23,3923,3423,4923,38
Cofinimmo106,0512.56-0,38%106,85105,75106,85106,45
Colruyt45,5312.57+0,46%45,4145,2945,5845,32
Elia48,6612.55-0,32%48,7548,4548,7548,81
Engie11,1812.57-1,06%11,2911,1611,3111,30
Galapagos66,2312.57+0,26%66,0565,8066,3566,06
Gbl80,6312.53+0,21%80,6380,3180,6980,46
Ing Groep N.V13,5114/02/2017-0,37%13,6013,4613,6013,56
Kbc58,2712.58-0,05%58,2258,0058,5758,30
Ontex Group28,9312.58-0,52%29,0428,9029,0829,08
Proximus27,6812.58+0,07%27,7727,6627,8727,66
Solvay115,2012.53+0,09%115,20114,65115,55115,10
Telenet Group53,3612.57+0,32%53,2353,0853,4753,19
Ucb68,6712.57+0,18%69,0168,1670,8468,55
Umicore50,3912.56-0,10%50,5950,3350,6250,44
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO