BEL 20 - Bruxelles

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
Ab Inbev93,9517.39+0,27%93,7093,0294,0393,70
Ackermans V.Haaren150,1517.35-0,30%150,40148,70150,80150,60
Ageas41,4917.35-0,07%41,5040,8441,5341,52
Aperam42,3217.35-1,08%42,6042,3242,7742,78
Bekaert35,8617.35-1,09%36,3135,7536,3136,25
Bpost25,7817.35+0,51%25,5325,4825,7825,65
Cofinimmo109,8517.38+1,10%109,00109,00109,85108,65
Colruyt42,9617.35+0,74%42,6042,4743,4942,65
Engie14,5417.37+0,48%14,4714,4214,7014,47
Galapagos77,6917.39+8,93%76,0074,5578,3971,32
Gbl90,3217.38-0,20%90,2089,6390,4690,50
Ing Groep N.V15,4817.36-0,16%15,4815,3915,5515,50
Kbc70,9317.35-0,77%71,5270,8271,5371,48
Ontex Group27,2017.35-2,16%27,8027,1527,8727,80
Proximus27,7017.35+0,86%27,5527,3527,7427,47
Sofina132,0517.35-0,04%132,00131,65132,45132,10
Solvay116,8517.36+0,43%116,00115,65116,90116,35
Telenet Group56,7417.35-0,12%56,7356,7257,0556,81
Ucb64,0517.35-0,02%63,7163,0264,1164,06
Umicore39,5017.35+0,18%39,3739,0939,5239,43
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO