BEL 20 - Bruxelles

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
Ab Inbev103,109.48+0,68%102,50102,00103,10102,40
Ackermans V.Haaren144,509.44-0,31%145,00144,35145,20144,95
Ageas36,159.49+0,31%36,2136,1336,3536,04
Ahold Del19,979.48-0,13%20,0019,8320,0419,99
Bekaert45,539.47-0,75%45,9445,5346,2345,87
Bpost22,989.47-0,09%23,0222,9223,0223,00
Cofinimmo104,859.43-0,29%105,25104,85105,50105,15
Colruyt44,629.49-1,93%45,2644,3645,2645,50
Elia48,909.44+0,39%48,8548,7748,9248,71
Engie12,679.49+0,52%12,7012,6712,7212,60
Galapagos77,649.49+1,49%76,8176,7777,7676,50
Gbl84,339.45-0,19%84,5084,2684,5584,49
Ing Groep N.V13,759.49+0,18%13,8513,7513,8813,73
Kbc62,509.49+0,05%62,7862,4562,7962,47
Ontex Group29,759.44+0,73%29,5029,4529,7729,53
Proximus29,069.48-0,43%29,2729,0329,2829,18
Solvay110,659.46+0,64%110,30110,10110,65109,95
Telenet Group55,359.44+0,58%55,0755,0755,5455,03
Ucb71,419.49+0,10%71,4370,6471,5071,34
Umicore51,299.49+0,31%51,1051,1051,2951,13
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO