BEL 20 - Bruxelles

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
Ab Inbev100,2017.35+0,77%99,9299,57101,1099,43
Ackermans V.Haaren152,5017.35+1,06%151,80151,75152,70150,90
Ageas39,8317.35+1,21%39,5039,5039,9239,36
Ahold Del16,9117.35+0,30%16,8916,8316,9916,86
Aperam41,8017.35+1,63%41,1841,1341,8741,13
Bekaert40,4617.35+1,11%40,3440,0440,8040,02
Bpost23,5217.35+0,53%23,4523,4123,6023,40
Cofinimmo107,6517.35+0,42%107,45107,40108,20107,20
Colruyt47,8817.35+0,37%47,8447,6648,0847,70
Elia50,6717.35+0,18%50,6350,5550,8750,58
Engie14,0817.38-0,14%14,0914,0714,1814,10
Galapagos74,9017.38+0,40%74,6074,0575,4074,60
Gbl89,0617.35+1,60%87,8387,8089,3087,66
Ing Groep N.V15,4517.39+0,39%15,4715,3915,5115,39
Kbc70,6717.35+0,44%70,8070,2970,9870,36
Ontex Group29,3917.35-0,66%29,6029,3929,8829,59
Proximus29,8617.35-0,58%30,1129,8430,1130,03
Sofina125,7017.35+0,72%125,15124,65126,35124,80
Solvay123,4017.35+1,15%122,20122,20123,75122,00
Telenet Group57,8117.35+0,28%57,9357,4858,0557,65
Ucb57,9517.35+0,78%57,6357,4357,9957,50
Umicore64,5417.35+0,53%64,4264,4064,8464,20
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO