BEL 20 - Bruxelles

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
Ab Inbev83,8917.36+0,74%83,5183,5184,7283,27
Ablynx45,0212/06/2018+0,27%44,9844,8445,1044,90
Ackermans V.Haaren145,9017.35-0,75%147,30145,20147,80147,00
Ageas43,4517.35-0,64%43,8643,3543,9543,73
Aperam37,3517.35-0,74%37,6536,9637,8337,63
Bpost14,4217.35-5,94%15,3114,0215,3115,33
Cofinimmo103,5017.35-4,17%105,20103,30105,50108,00
Colruyt48,2317.35+3,19%46,7546,2048,3446,74
Engie13,1517.36-0,75%13,2713,1313,3613,25
Galapagos84,7217.35-0,33%85,6084,4886,4685,00
Gbl90,3217.35-0,79%91,0490,2091,2291,04
Ing Groep N.V12,4717.35-1,36%12,6512,3812,6712,64
Kbc65,4617.35-0,91%66,0665,2466,2866,06
Ontex Group19,5017.35-2,50%19,4019,2019,7620,00
Proximus20,5717.35+0,19%20,5520,5120,7720,53
Sofina144,6017.35-0,28%144,40144,00145,20145,00
Solvay109,9017.35-1,66%112,00109,40112,25111,75
Telenet Group38,5017.35+0,52%38,3438,1839,2638,30
Ucb67,1217.35+0,06%66,4866,4867,7467,08
Umicore49,3917.35-0,06%49,7649,2950,0449,42
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO