BEL 20 - Bruxelles

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
Ab Inbev107,3516.31+0,66%106,60106,45107,35106,65
Ackermans V.Haaren150,3016.28+0,87%149,50148,80150,35149,00
Ageas40,5816.31+0,28%40,4640,3540,6340,47
Ahold Del16,1816.28+0,75%16,1016,0816,2416,06
Aperam46,7816.30+0,60%46,4946,2247,0746,50
Bekaert38,9316.30-0,12%39,0038,5039,0038,98
Bpost23,7416.30+0,53%23,5923,4523,7623,61
Cofinimmo109,0016.30+0,55%108,60108,60109,00108,40
Colruyt44,7316.29+0,39%44,4644,4644,8344,55
Elia50,7016.29+1,66%49,9049,7550,7049,87
Engie14,2216.30-0,49%14,3114,2114,3414,29
Galapagos86,3316.31+0,31%86,1085,8186,9286,06
Gbl90,7616.30+0,40%90,3590,1590,9990,40
Ing Groep N.V15,7016.31+0,74%15,6315,5715,7115,59
Kbc72,2416.31+1,36%71,4971,1872,3171,27
Ontex Group30,6716.29+1,30%30,2730,1530,7930,27
Proximus28,5616.30-1,07%28,9028,4128,9028,87
Sofina128,8516.24+0,47%128,30128,30129,00128,25
Solvay125,4016.30+0,64%124,75124,55125,90124,60
Telenet Group58,8516.31-0,27%58,9458,4159,2859,01
Ucb60,6816.31-0,95%61,3960,6161,3961,26
Umicore37,9616.30-1,91%38,5937,8538,6038,70
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO